Search

Results (Race 3)

Tuesday, 2nd April 2024

3

WHANGAREI ITM

$11048
6 f TURF GOOD 4
3

(local)
NZD $18,500
6 f GOOD 4

WHANGAREI ITM

Sectional Times of RUAKAKA - Wednesday, 03rd April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 600m
R3 3rd SHOCKATILLATAP
T : MICHELLE BRADLEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:33.65 0:33.65
7th 1st
R3 2nd NO AGENDA NIGEL
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:33.77 0:33.77
5th 2nd
R3 1st PIPPY
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:33.86 0:33.86
3rd 3rd
R3 7th SUPER TIME
T : RALPH MANNING J : JOE DOYLE
0:33.90 0:33.90
8th 4th
R7 4th SATIN DOLL
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:33.90 0:33.90
8th 5th
R5 2nd BEALEY VALLEY
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:33.94 0:33.94
6th 6th
R3 6th THREE NINETY
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : A LAWSON-CARROLL
0:33.97 0:33.97
6th 7th
R7 2nd KISZKAH
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:34.07 0:34.07
5th 8th
R7 5th AWHINA
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:34.17 0:34.17
9th 9th
R5 1st DUCHESS OF WAR
T : DEBBIE SWEENEY J : NGAKAU HAILEY
0:34.23 0:34.23
5th 10th
R4 4th ELLE HUDSON
T : JOHN MORELL J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.36 0:34.36
6th 11th
R7 1st RISING TIDE
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:34.41 0:34.41
3rd 12th
R3 4th GOLDEN HUE
T : TEAM ROGERSON J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:34.47 0:34.47
2nd 13th
R3 5th ORGULLO
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:34.65 0:34.65
1st 14th
R4 1st DANCING DREAM
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:34.73 0:34.73
2nd 15th
R5 3rd ONE MORE DANCE
T : C R MCCARROLL J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:34.80 0:34.80
1st 16th
R4 2nd TOA TUAHINE
T : CHAD ORMSBY J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:34.85 0:34.85
3rd 17th
R7 3rd FLAMBOYANCE
T : DAVID GREENE J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:34.90 0:34.90
1st 18th
R4 5th VITA AMOROSA
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:34.95 0:34.95
4th 19th
R7 7th VOLKNER
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:35.07 0:35.07
7th 20th
R7 6th COMPLIMENTERRY
T : TERRY POWELL J : MARIA SANSON
0:35.10 0:35.10
4th 21st
R1 1st THE PATRON SAINT
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:35.12 0:35.12
1st 22nd
R7 8th ELECTRON
T : SAM MYNOTT J : BRIDGET GRYLLS
0:35.16 0:35.16
6th 23rd
R1 2nd MISTER MEANER
T : SAM MYNOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:35.16 0:35.16
4th 24th
R1 4th EGYPTIAN BLUE
T : SHAUN & EMMA CLOTWORTHY J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:35.26 0:35.26
5th 25th
R4 3rd BEE ON TIME
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 26th
R6 2nd SAYAN
T : DANNY WALKER & ARRON TATA J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:35.38 0:35.38
3rd 27th
R5 4th SWEET BUT PSYCHO
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:35.47 0:35.47
4th 28th
R6 1st BRAVE SPIRIT
T : SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:35.50 0:35.50
2nd 29th
R1 6th HALLER
T : MICHELLE BRADLEY J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.55 0:35.55
6th 30th
R3 8th REGAL WARRIOR
T : DEAN WILES J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:35.58 0:35.58
4th 31st
R6 3rd MARKET PLACE
T : PETER RUDKIN J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:35.63 0:35.63
1st 32nd
R6 4th MARCELLA
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:35.64 0:35.64
4th 33rd
R4 7th WORKING CLASS MAN
T : TERRY POWELL J : MARIA SANSON
0:35.66 0:35.66
7th 34th
R1 3rd VEGAS LIGHTS
T : MOIRA & KIERAN MURDOCH J : LYNSEY SATHERLEY
0:35.68 0:35.68
2nd 35th
R1 5th STORMS AHEAD
T : STEVEN COLE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.68 0:35.68
3rd 36th
R4 6th TOP CARD
T : GEORGE MERKULOV J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:35.72 0:35.72
5th 37th
R6 6th GINGER TOO
T : DEAN WILES J : TAYLA MITCHELL
0:35.92 0:35.92
5th 38th
R6 7th PATSY SPIRIT
T : EAMONN GREEN J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:35.93 0:35.93
6th 39th
R6 5th POZZI VIBE
T : STEVEN COLE J : JOE DOYLE
0:35.94 0:35.94
4th 40th
R5 5th WYE VALLEY
T : STEVEN COLE J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:35.98 0:35.98
3rd 41st
R1 7th ROZEL
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:36.31 0:36.31
7th 42nd
R5 7th SWISS LOTTA
T : GEORGE MERKULOV J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:36.44 0:36.44
8th 43rd
R7 9th MYSTERIOUS GIRL
T : SAM MYNOTT J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:36.52 0:36.52
2nd 44th
R5 6th MONDAVI
T : MICHELLE BRADLEY J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:36.86 0:36.86
7th 45th
R2 1st NO PLAN BE
T : MICHELLE BRADLEY J : KELLY MC CULLOCH
0:37.09 0:37.09
4th 46th
R2 2nd PURE DELIGHT
T : CHRIS GIBBS J : MATTHEW CAMERON
0:37.21 0:37.21
5th 47th
R5 8th DEVIANT GIRL
T : NICHOLAS BISHARA J : JOE DOYLE
0:38.39 0:38.39
2nd 48th
R2 4th VERDI'S OPERA
T : STEPHEN RALPH J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:38.47 0:38.47
6th 49th
R2 5th SPACE LAB
T : GAVIN OPIE J : VINNIE COLGAN
0:38.96 0:38.96
5th 50th
R2 3rd LADY HIKA
T : SHANE SIMON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:39.15 0:39.15
1st 51st
R2 6th PRIZE PRINCE
T : LINDA BURTON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:39.47 0:39.47
3rd 52nd
R2 7th FLAT STANLEY
T : KEN HARRISON J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:42.59 0:42.59
2nd 53rd