Search

Results (Race 1)

Sunday, 31st December 2023

1

BARRETT AG / DEMPSTER PAINTING & DECORATING

$12629
7 f TURF SOFT 6
1

(local)
NZD $20,000
7 f SOFT 6

BARRETT AG / DEMPSTER PAINTING & DECORATING

Sectional Times of RIVERTON - Monday, 01st January 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1747m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 3rd CLASSIC DIVA
T : KELVIN TYLER J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:47.64 0:47.64
6th 3rd
0:35.52 0:35.52
6th 1st
0:22.42 0:22.42
6th 1st
0:11.77 0:11.77
4th 1st
R1 5th ENTRENCH
T : PETER CORBETT J : ROHAN MUDHOO
1:02.08 1:02.08
5th 12th
0:49.10 0:49.10
9th 25th
0:36.83 0:36.83
9th 17th
0:25.37 0:25.37
9th 61st
0:11.83 0:11.83
9th 2nd
R4 2nd FIERY RED
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:47.89 0:47.89
3rd 7th
0:35.85 0:35.85
3rd 4th
0:22.71 0:22.71
3rd 3rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
3rd 3rd
R4 1st THE GOOD SHEPHERD
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:48.16 0:48.16
1st 11th
0:36.08 0:36.08
1st 7th
0:22.94 0:22.94
1st 5th
0:11.97 0:11.97
1st 4th
R3 1st ABERLOUR
T : KELVIN TYLER J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:48.43 0:48.43
1st 16th
0:36.64 0:36.64
1st 15th
0:23.21 0:23.21
1st 11th
0:11.98 0:11.98
1st 5th
R2 1st PURE ZAMBEZI
T : JIM CURRAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:59.29 0:59.29
9th 1st
0:47.33 0:47.33
9th 1st
0:35.58 0:35.58
9th 2nd
0:22.85 0:22.85
4th 4th
0:12.03 0:12.03
3rd 6th
R7 1st ALBAZINGA
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:50.77 0:50.77
6th 51st
0:37.75 0:37.75
4th 37th
0:23.84 0:23.84
3rd 21st
0:12.03 0:12.03
1st 7th
R4 4th HENRY HUBBER
T : S MCKAY J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:47.85 0:47.85
5th 5th
0:35.81 0:35.81
5th 3rd
0:22.68 0:22.68
5th 2nd
0:12.04 0:12.04
2nd 8th
R5 3rd ADIKTIV PASSION
T : LEDA BECK J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:47.56 0:47.56
8th 2nd
0:35.91 0:35.91
7th 5th
0:22.95 0:22.95
5th 6th
0:12.07 0:12.07
5th 9th
R1 1st RIVIERA REBEL
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : LEE CALLAWAY
1:01.39 1:01.39
2nd 9th
0:49.58 0:49.58
2nd 33rd
0:37.19 0:37.19
2nd 25th
0:25.77 0:25.77
2nd 68th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 10th
R7 6th CHUGGATAI
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:51.32 0:51.32
9th 60th
0:38.30 0:38.30
10th 51st
0:24.29 0:24.29
8th 38th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 11th
R1 2nd IMABUSTER
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:01.42 1:01.42
3rd 10th
0:49.63 0:49.63
4th 35th
0:37.24 0:37.24
4th 26th
0:25.74 0:25.74
4th 67th
0:12.15 0:12.15
2nd 12th
R5 2nd MISS HARLEY QUINN
T : LEONARD STEWART J : DANIKA WILSON
0:47.77 0:47.77
2nd 4th
0:36.04 0:36.04
4th 6th
0:23.13 0:23.13
2nd 8th
0:12.15 0:12.15
2nd 13th
R6 3rd MAYOR OF NORWOOD
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : RUVANESH MUNIANDY
1:47.71 1:47.71
13th 1st
0:49.64 0:49.64
12th 36th
0:37.26 0:37.26
12th 29th
0:23.54 0:23.54
11th 16th
0:12.17 0:12.17
7th 14th
R2 2nd KID ROC
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:00.28 1:00.28
2nd 2nd
0:48.34 0:48.34
2nd 13th
0:36.39 0:36.39
2nd 14th
0:23.30 0:23.30
2nd 12th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 15th
R4 5th SYMPATHIQUE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : GOSEN JOGOO
0:48.37 0:48.37
4th 14th
0:36.32 0:36.32
4th 12th
0:23.08 0:23.08
4th 7th
0:12.18 0:12.18
6th 16th
R5 1st DO YOUR PART
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:47.98 0:47.98
1st 10th
0:36.23 0:36.23
1st 9th
0:23.20 0:23.20
1st 9th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 17th
R5 7th BUSH MILLS BILLY
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:48.18 0:48.18
9th 12th
0:36.13 0:36.13
12th 8th
0:23.20 0:23.20
11th 10th
0:12.22 0:12.22
10th 18th
R5 8th RADIANT REACH
T : KELVIN TYLER J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:47.88 0:47.88
12th 6th
0:36.30 0:36.30
11th 11th
0:23.31 0:23.31
10th 15th
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 19th
R4 6th SO MUCH MOUR
T : KELVIN TYLER J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:48.84 0:48.84
2nd 18th
0:36.77 0:36.77
2nd 16th
0:23.62 0:23.62
2nd 17th
0:12.35 0:12.35
4th 20th
R6 1st LEAVE IT TO ME
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:48.63 1:48.63
1st 4th
0:50.62 0:50.62
2nd 49th
0:38.00 0:38.00
1st 43rd
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 31st
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 21st
R5 4th EARL OF ORKNEY
T : S MCKAY J : RUVANESH MUNIANDY
0:47.95 0:47.95
5th 8th
0:36.32 0:36.32
5th 13th
0:23.31 0:23.31
4th 13th
0:12.38 0:12.38
3rd 22nd
R7 5th ANGELISTIC
T : MELISSA DOUGLAS J : BRETT MURRAY
0:51.45 0:51.45
8th 62nd
0:38.49 0:38.49
8th 53rd
0:24.55 0:24.55
4th 42nd
0:12.41 0:12.41
5th 23rd
R7 2nd BOWLER
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:51.46 0:51.46
3rd 63rd
0:38.38 0:38.38
3rd 52nd
0:24.40 0:24.40
2nd 40th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 24th
R2 4th JIMMY FIVE
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:00.76 1:00.76
5th 3rd
0:48.87 0:48.87
5th 21st
0:37.00 0:37.00
4th 20th
0:23.71 0:23.71
5th 18th
0:12.46 0:12.46
5th 25th
R6 4th PAR TEE
T : LEDA BECK J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:48.96 1:48.96
3rd 7th
0:50.60 0:50.60
6th 48th
0:38.01 0:38.01
6th 44th
0:24.18 0:24.18
4th 33rd
0:12.46 0:12.46
3rd 26th
R7 3rd GENTLE BEN
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:51.11 0:51.11
9th 56th
0:38.17 0:38.17
9th 48th
0:24.30 0:24.30
6th 39th
0:12.49 0:12.49
4th 27th
R6 2nd CHOUX IN
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : KIN KWO
1:48.47 1:48.47
5th 3rd
0:50.46 0:50.46
5th 45th
0:37.89 0:37.89
4th 40th
0:24.06 0:24.06
2nd 28th
0:12.51 0:12.51
1st 28th
R1 4th MONTE KHAN
T : JO-ANNE DALTON J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
1:01.67 1:01.67
7th 11th
0:50.22 0:50.22
6th 41st
0:37.73 0:37.73
7th 35th
0:26.25 0:26.25
7th 74th
0:12.52 0:12.52
5th 29th
R7 8th AUSPICIOUSOCCASION
T : E WINSLOE J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:51.50 0:51.50
11th 64th
0:38.60 0:38.60
11th 56th
0:24.61 0:24.61
9th 44th
0:12.53 0:12.53
8th 30th
R1 3rd VERDIAN
T : KIMBERLEY HODGSON J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:02.13 1:02.13
1st 13th
0:50.48 0:50.48
1st 46th
0:38.05 0:38.05
1st 46th
0:26.51 0:26.51
1st 76th
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 31st
R5 9th ANAFTERNOONDELIGHT
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
0:48.39 0:48.39
11th 15th
0:36.92 0:36.92
9th 19th
0:23.75 0:23.75
9th 19th
0:12.57 0:12.57
10th 32nd
R8 3rd SHOCKALLIA
T : KELVIN TYLER J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:49.50 0:49.50
13th 31st
0:37.51 0:37.51
14th 34th
0:24.25 0:24.25
13th 35th
0:12.59 0:12.59
9th 33rd
R2 7th ZAC BLACK
T : KELVIN TYLER J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:00.88 1:00.88
8th 5th
0:48.95 0:48.95
8th 23rd
0:37.16 0:37.16
8th 24th
0:23.88 0:23.88
9th 23rd
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 34th
R3 3rd STU DARCI
T : J R PHILLIPS J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:48.86 0:48.86
6th 20th
0:37.07 0:37.07
6th 22nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
3rd 30th
0:12.63 0:12.63
4th 35th
R6 7th TAKE THE DEEL
T : LEONARD STEWART J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:48.78 1:48.78
8th 5th
0:50.32 0:50.32
11th 42nd
0:38.07 0:38.07
10th 47th
0:24.24 0:24.24
8th 34th
0:12.63 0:12.63
8th 36th
R2 3rd RHAEGAR
T : B HOWDEN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
1:00.98 1:00.98
1st 6th
0:49.07 0:49.07
1st 24th
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 23rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
1st 22nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
2nd 37th
R2 6th GO LOTTE
T : KELVIN TYLER J : ROOPESH JAUN
1:00.86 1:00.86
6th 4th
0:48.91 0:48.91
7th 22nd
0:37.07 0:37.07
6th 21st
0:23.97 0:23.97
5th 24th
0:12.66 0:12.66
6th 38th
R5 6th BLEAKHOUSE BURTIE
T : MAURICE FORDE J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:47.95 0:47.95
10th 9th
0:36.30 0:36.30
10th 10th
0:23.31 0:23.31
8th 14th
0:12.66 0:12.66
6th 39th
R7 7th AMALFI COAST
T : LEDA BECK J : KIN KWO
0:52.01 0:52.01
5th 69th
0:38.89 0:38.89
5th 64th
0:24.77 0:24.77
5th 47th
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 40th
R5 5th ROCHELLO
T : S MCKAY J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:48.49 0:48.49
3rd 17th
0:36.84 0:36.84
2nd 18th
0:23.77 0:23.77
3rd 20th
0:12.67 0:12.67
4th 41st
R6 5th TWILIGHT GEM
T : MAURICE FORDE J : DANIKA WILSON
1:48.33 1:48.33
12th 2nd
0:50.06 0:50.06
13th 39th
0:37.80 0:37.80
11th 38th
0:24.02 0:24.02
10th 27th
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 42nd
R5 10th LEROY
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:48.85 0:48.85
7th 19th
0:37.25 0:37.25
6th 28th
0:24.07 0:24.07
7th 29th
0:12.69 0:12.69
7th 43rd
R2 5th ARCEUS
T : KELVIN TYLER J : GOSEN JOGOO
1:01.23 1:01.23
3rd 7th
0:49.31 0:49.31
3rd 29th
0:37.24 0:37.24
3rd 27th
0:23.99 0:23.99
3rd 26th
0:12.71 0:12.71
4th 44th
R3 2nd QUICK TAP
T : KALAI SELVAN J : KIN KWO
0:49.12 0:49.12
2nd 26th
0:37.29 0:37.29
2nd 30th
0:23.98 0:23.98
2nd 25th
0:12.71 0:12.71
2nd 45th
R8 1st SACRED ROSE
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:50.43 0:50.43
8th 44th
0:37.96 0:37.96
9th 41st
0:24.58 0:24.58
7th 43rd
0:12.72 0:12.72
6th 46th
R6 6th BURGIE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : KEVIN RATHOAR
1:48.93 1:48.93
7th 6th
0:50.76 0:50.76
7th 50th
0:38.28 0:38.28
6th 49th
0:24.42 0:24.42
6th 41st
0:12.73 0:12.73
3rd 47th
R7 4th KEEP IT LOOSE
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
0:52.06 0:52.06
1st 70th
0:38.94 0:38.94
1st 65th
0:24.97 0:24.97
1st 54th
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 48th
R3 5th JUST A BROWN HORSE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : DANIKA WILSON
0:49.13 0:49.13
7th 27th
0:37.38 0:37.38
7th 32nd
0:24.28 0:24.28
6th 37th
0:12.80 0:12.80
5th 49th
R2 8th MI CAROL
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:01.31 1:01.31
6th 8th
0:49.39 0:49.39
6th 30th
0:37.46 0:37.46
7th 33rd
0:24.15 0:24.15
7th 32nd
0:12.81 0:12.81
7th 50th
R8 6th ALBATROSS
T : KELVIN TYLER J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:50.41 0:50.41
11th 43rd
0:38.02 0:38.02
12th 45th
0:24.61 0:24.61
10th 45th
0:12.84 0:12.84
8th 51st
R3 4th MACCEDES
T : RODD MCKENZIE J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:49.25 0:49.25
5th 28th
0:37.34 0:37.34
5th 31st
0:24.27 0:24.27
4th 36th
0:12.88 0:12.88
3rd 52nd
R6 9th LILY OF THE VALLEY
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : ROHAN MUDHOO
1:49.07 1:49.07
10th 8th
0:51.12 0:51.12
8th 57th
0:38.68 0:38.68
6th 60th
0:24.85 0:24.85
4th 51st
0:12.93 0:12.93
9th 53rd
R6 10th ZAMBEZI ZIPPER
T : KELVIN TYLER J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:49.50 1:49.50
8th 10th
0:51.10 0:51.10
10th 55th
0:38.54 0:38.54
13th 55th
0:24.80 0:24.80
12th 48th
0:12.94 0:12.94
12th 54th
R6 8th THE LAST THYME
T : JIM CURRAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:49.46 1:49.46
4th 9th
0:51.44 0:51.44
4th 61st
0:38.82 0:38.82
3rd 61st
0:24.86 0:24.86
3rd 52nd
0:13.01 0:13.01
5th 55th
R8 8th HUGS
T : SOPHIE PRICE J : KIN KWO
0:50.18 0:50.18
14th 40th
0:38.28 0:38.28
13th 50th
0:24.95 0:24.95
14th 53rd
0:13.07 0:13.07
12th 56th
R8 2nd CAPISTRANO ROCS
T : ANDREA DICKSON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:51.09 0:51.09
3rd 54th
0:38.66 0:38.66
3rd 58th
0:25.14 0:25.14
2nd 56th
0:13.16 0:13.16
1st 57th
R5 11th THE BLAZING ONE
T : A G DENNIS J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:49.62 0:49.62
4th 34th
0:38.00 0:38.00
3rd 42nd
0:24.65 0:24.65
6th 46th
0:13.17 0:13.17
7th 58th
R8 5th CANDIDATE
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:51.04 0:51.04
5th 53rd
0:38.63 0:38.63
6th 57th
0:25.18 0:25.18
4th 58th
0:13.17 0:13.17
3rd 59th
R8 4th ZADANE
T : LEONARD STEWART J : DANIKA WILSON
0:49.77 0:49.77
12th 38th
0:38.66 0:38.66
4th 59th
0:25.18 0:25.18
3rd 57th
0:13.20 0:13.20
2nd 60th
R8 7th ANGE DE REVE
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:51.29 0:51.29
4th 59th
0:38.82 0:38.82
5th 62nd
0:25.30 0:25.30
6th 60th
0:13.26 0:13.26
5th 61st
R3 6th CENTRAL GOLD
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:49.65 0:49.65
8th 37th
0:37.86 0:37.86
8th 39th
0:24.83 0:24.83
7th 49th
0:13.30 0:13.30
6th 62nd
R3 7th KING PALM
T : S MCKAY J : DANIEL BOTHAMLEY
0:49.54 0:49.54
9th 32nd
0:37.73 0:37.73
9th 36th
0:24.84 0:24.84
9th 50th
0:13.41 0:13.41
8th 63rd
R7 10th ELOQUENT LASS
T : STEVEN PRINCE J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:53.39 0:53.39
4th 81st
0:40.19 0:40.19
6th 80th
0:25.52 0:25.52
11th 64th
0:13.43 0:13.43
10th 64th
R6 12th LOVELOCK
T : JIM CURRAN J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:50.46 1:50.46
6th 12th
0:52.12 0:52.12
9th 72nd
0:39.65 0:39.65
9th 70th
0:25.42 0:25.42
13th 62nd
0:13.45 0:13.45
13th 65th
R7 9th FAVOLOSO
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:53.19 0:53.19
7th 80th
0:40.05 0:40.05
7th 77th
0:25.58 0:25.58
10th 65th
0:13.49 0:13.49
9th 66th
R2 9th VANITY
T : EBONY TURNER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
1:02.42 1:02.42
4th 14th
0:50.56 0:50.56
4th 47th
0:38.52 0:38.52
5th 54th
0:25.02 0:25.02
8th 55th
0:13.55 0:13.55
9th 67th
R6 11th THE TUI TOILER
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
1:49.84 1:49.84
11th 11th
0:52.74 0:52.74
1st 78th
0:39.74 0:39.74
5th 72nd
0:25.46 0:25.46
9th 63rd
0:13.59 0:13.59
10th 68th
R1 6th THE WILD COLONIAL
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
1:02.82 1:02.82
8th 15th
0:51.20 0:51.20
8th 58th
0:38.89 0:38.89
8th 63rd
0:27.39 0:27.39
8th 79th
0:13.60 0:13.60
6th 69th
R8 9th REDDINGTON
T : NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:51.58 0:51.58
7th 65th
0:39.12 0:39.12
8th 66th
0:25.28 0:25.28
11th 59th
0:13.60 0:13.60
7th 70th
R8 13th SKYROCKETSINFLIGHT
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
0:52.14 0:52.14
10th 73rd
0:39.66 0:39.66
11th 71st
0:25.94 0:25.94
12th 69th
0:13.66 0:13.66
13th 71st
R3 8th CAFFEINATED
T : EBONY TURNER J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:50.98 0:50.98
3rd 52nd
0:39.19 0:39.19
3rd 67th
0:25.63 0:25.63
5th 66th
0:13.75 0:13.75
7th 72nd
R8 11th INDUSTRIALIST
T : S MCKAY J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:52.23 0:52.23
6th 74th
0:39.78 0:39.78
7th 74th
0:26.06 0:26.06
8th 72nd
0:13.78 0:13.78
11th 73rd
R6 13th PINHEAD
T : KELVIN TYLER J : ROOPESH JAUN
1:50.97 1:50.97
2nd 13th
0:52.88 0:52.88
3rd 79th
0:40.18 0:40.18
2nd 79th
0:25.98 0:25.98
7th 70th
0:13.81 0:13.81
11th 74th
R1 8th PRINCEOFHARPZ
T : E WINSLOE J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:03.92 1:03.92
4th 18th
0:52.26 0:52.26
3rd 75th
0:39.77 0:39.77
5th 73rd
0:28.19 0:28.19
5th 81st
0:13.90 0:13.90
8th 75th
R1 7th ICE COLD GOLD
T : MAURICE FORDE J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:03.32 1:03.32
5th 16th
0:51.64 0:51.64
5th 67th
0:39.53 0:39.53
3rd 68th
0:28.06 0:28.06
3rd 80th
0:13.92 0:13.92
4th 76th
R8 12th CLAUDIUS MAXIMUSS
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:52.09 0:52.09
9th 71st
0:39.64 0:39.64
10th 69th
0:26.12 0:26.12
9th 73rd
0:13.94 0:13.94
10th 77th
R8 10th DAVID MOSS
T : JACK & JO-ANN GORDON J : ROHAN MUDHOO
0:52.36 0:52.36
2nd 77th
0:39.93 0:39.93
2nd 76th
0:26.47 0:26.47
1st 75th
0:14.11 0:14.11
3rd 78th
R3 9th NAVAHO JO
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:51.63 0:51.63
4th 66th
0:39.82 0:39.82
4th 75th
0:26.05 0:26.05
8th 71st
0:14.22 0:14.22
9th 79th
R1 9th PIN SEEKER
T : LEDA BECK J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:03.85 1:03.85
8th 17th
0:52.34 0:52.34
7th 76th
0:40.18 0:40.18
6th 78th
0:28.62 0:28.62
6th 82nd
0:14.43 0:14.43
7th 80th
R7 11th NORTOLOSE
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:54.97 0:54.97
2nd 82nd
0:41.85 0:41.85
2nd 82nd
0:27.10 0:27.10
7th 78th
0:14.51 0:14.51
11th 81st
R5 12th SCARLETT'S PROMISE
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : BRETT MURRAY
0:51.92 0:51.92
6th 68th
0:40.23 0:40.23
8th 81st
0:26.54 0:26.54
12th 77th
0:15.06 0:15.06
12th 82nd
R8 14th GINTYS GIRL
T : MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE J : BRETT MURRAY
1:01.78 1:01.78
1st 83rd
0:49.19 0:49.19
1st 83rd
0:35.15 0:35.15
4th 83rd
0:21.27 0:21.27
14th 83rd