Search

Riccarton Park Results (Race 2)

Thursday, 30th May 2024

2

ENTAIN - NZB INSURANCE PEARL SERIES RACE

$10107
6 f ALL WEATHER
2

(local)
NZD $17,000
6 f

ENTAIN - NZB INSURANCE PEARL SERIES RACE

Sectional Times of RICCARTON-PARK - Friday, 31st May 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1800m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R3 1st MISS NICO BELLE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:44.07 0:44.07
10th 1st
0:32.79 0:32.79
10th 1st
0:21.25 0:21.25
9th 1st
0:10.68 0:10.68
6th 1st
R3 2nd SORCHA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.51 0:44.51
6th 2nd
0:33.25 0:33.25
5th 5th
0:21.69 0:21.69
5th 2nd
0:10.81 0:10.81
5th 2nd
R1 1st VOICE OVER
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:44.57 0:44.57
3rd 3rd
0:33.07 0:33.07
3rd 2nd
0:22.13 0:22.13
3rd 7th
0:10.93 0:10.93
3rd 3rd
R3 9th BERBIZIER
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:44.98 0:44.98
7th 9th
0:33.64 0:33.64
7th 10th
0:22.02 0:22.02
7th 4th
0:10.93 0:10.93
9th 4th
R1 5th RUE DE RIVOLI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.77 0:44.77
5th 6th
0:33.29 0:33.29
5th 6th
0:22.24 0:22.24
5th 11th
0:11.00 0:11.00
5th 5th
R3 8th MUMBO JUMBO
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:44.70 0:44.70
9th 4th
0:33.36 0:33.36
9th 8th
0:21.76 0:21.76
9th 3rd
0:11.03 0:11.03
8th 6th
R3 10th DECEPTIO VISUS
T : DANNY FRYE J : AKSHAY BALLOO
0:45.10 0:45.10
8th 13th
0:33.76 0:33.76
8th 13th
0:22.09 0:22.09
8th 6th
0:11.03 0:11.03
10th 7th
R7 2nd HIGHLAND FLING
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:56.86 0:56.86
10th 2nd
0:45.68 0:45.68
10th 20th
0:34.12 0:34.12
10th 20th
0:22.87 0:22.87
8th 19th
0:11.03 0:11.03
9th 8th
R7 6th FATHER LENIHAN
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:56.65 0:56.65
14th 1st
0:45.50 0:45.50
14th 17th
0:33.85 0:33.85
14th 17th
0:22.73 0:22.73
12th 18th
0:11.05 0:11.05
12th 9th
R1 2nd HIVARI
T : MEG CUNNEEN J : BRETT MURRAY
0:44.71 0:44.71
2nd 5th
0:33.17 0:33.17
2nd 3rd
0:22.23 0:22.23
2nd 10th
0:11.11 0:11.11
2nd 10th
R3 7th MORE THAN WORDS
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:45.10 0:45.10
5th 12th
0:33.72 0:33.72
5th 11th
0:22.03 0:22.03
6th 5th
0:11.13 0:11.13
7th 11th
R1 4th ELUSIVE IMPACT
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:44.82 0:44.82
4th 7th
0:33.19 0:33.19
4th 4th
0:22.31 0:22.31
4th 13th
0:11.15 0:11.15
4th 12th
R1 6th SAILING AWAY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.11 0:45.11
6th 14th
0:33.56 0:33.56
6th 9th
0:22.59 0:22.59
6th 16th
0:11.24 0:11.24
6th 13th
R9 1st SINCERE
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:45.70 0:45.70
9th 21st
0:33.82 0:33.82
10th 16th
0:22.60 0:22.60
10th 17th
0:11.26 0:11.26
5th 14th
R9 6th LIPPY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:45.90 0:45.90
11th 22nd
0:34.08 0:34.08
11th 19th
0:22.98 0:22.98
11th 21st
0:11.27 0:11.27
12th 15th
R7 8th BELLO MIO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:57.09 0:57.09
11th 3rd
0:45.94 0:45.94
11th 23rd
0:34.36 0:34.36
11th 22nd
0:23.09 0:23.09
10th 22nd
0:11.31 0:11.31
10th 16th
R3 3rd MORMAIRE
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:45.09 0:45.09
2nd 11th
0:33.79 0:33.79
2nd 14th
0:22.20 0:22.20
1st 8th
0:11.32 0:11.32
1st 17th
R3 4th EXPRESS COUP
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:45.16 0:45.16
1st 15th
0:33.82 0:33.82
1st 15th
0:22.21 0:22.21
1st 9th
0:11.33 0:11.33
1st 18th
R3 5th ANALYST
T : RICHARD DIDHAM J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.06 0:45.06
4th 10th
0:33.74 0:33.74
4th 12th
0:22.37 0:22.37
3rd 14th
0:11.35 0:11.35
3rd 19th
R3 6th KITH 'N' KIN
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:45.25 0:45.25
3rd 16th
0:33.87 0:33.87
3rd 18th
0:22.26 0:22.26
4th 12th
0:11.36 0:11.36
4th 20th
R1 3rd MOTIONTIME
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:44.85 0:44.85
1st 8th
0:33.34 0:33.34
1st 7th
0:22.39 0:22.39
1st 15th
0:11.39 0:11.39
1st 21st
R7 9th DIVINE REGULUS
T : STEPHANIE FAULKNER J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:57.67 0:57.67
7th 11th
0:46.51 0:46.51
7th 42nd
0:34.82 0:34.82
6th 38th
0:23.28 0:23.28
7th 30th
0:11.39 0:11.39
8th 22nd
R9 2nd ARDOUR
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:45.98 0:45.98
10th 24th
0:34.33 0:34.33
9th 21st
0:23.23 0:23.23
8th 29th
0:11.39 0:11.39
10th 23rd
R6 4th STAR IN THE SKY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:48.68 1:48.68
10th 1st
0:46.17 0:46.17
12th 31st
0:34.42 0:34.42
11th 24th
0:22.95 0:22.95
11th 20th
0:11.43 0:11.43
7th 24th
R6 6th DAME COUNTY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
1:49.05 1:49.05
8th 2nd
0:46.81 0:46.81
8th 55th
0:34.96 0:34.96
8th 43rd
0:23.36 0:23.36
7th 38th
0:11.45 0:11.45
8th 25th
R7 11th LULO ROSE
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:57.17 0:57.17
13th 4th
0:46.02 0:46.02
13th 26th
0:34.53 0:34.53
12th 27th
0:23.23 0:23.23
11th 28th
0:11.45 0:11.45
12th 26th
R7 3rd VICTORIAN CHARM
T : BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:57.24 0:57.24
8th 6th
0:46.08 0:46.08
8th 27th
0:34.47 0:34.47
6th 26th
0:23.17 0:23.17
5th 26th
0:11.46 0:11.46
5th 27th
R2 4th MUZZLE CAT
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:45.54 0:45.54
10th 19th
0:34.62 0:34.62
10th 31st
0:23.60 0:23.60
8th 54th
0:11.49 0:11.49
8th 28th
R6 1st FRANNI CACCINI
T : KENNY MOORE J : AKSHAY BALLOO
1:49.13 1:49.13
6th 4th
0:46.82 0:46.82
4th 56th
0:34.81 0:34.81
5th 37th
0:23.21 0:23.21
2nd 27th
0:11.49 0:11.49
2nd 29th
R2 2nd CINNAMON GIRL
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:45.54 0:45.54
9th 18th
0:34.58 0:34.58
9th 30th
0:23.31 0:23.31
10th 33rd
0:11.61 0:11.61
4th 30th
R9 12th THE ARCTIC BLAST
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:46.10 0:46.10
13th 29th
0:34.36 0:34.36
13th 23rd
0:23.13 0:23.13
12th 23rd
0:11.61 0:11.61
13th 31st
R7 1st WAR COURT
T : BRIAN COURT J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:57.22 0:57.22
2nd 5th
0:46.01 0:46.01
2nd 25th
0:34.42 0:34.42
2nd 25th
0:23.17 0:23.17
2nd 25th
0:11.64 0:11.64
1st 32nd
R6 3rd DEMAND RESPECT
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:49.63 1:49.63
5th 6th
0:47.00 0:47.00
6th 64th
0:35.13 0:35.13
6th 52nd
0:23.57 0:23.57
3rd 52nd
0:11.67 0:11.67
5th 33rd
R7 10th THATS CHARMING
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:57.62 0:57.62
9th 10th
0:46.46 0:46.46
9th 38th
0:34.65 0:34.65
8th 32nd
0:23.30 0:23.30
9th 32nd
0:11.67 0:11.67
7th 34th
R9 8th ROYCE ROCA
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:46.74 0:46.74
6th 52nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
7th 36th
0:23.52 0:23.52
7th 44th
0:11.71 0:11.71
9th 35th
R7 13th CORRECTION
T : MARK JONES J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:57.60 0:57.60
12th 9th
0:46.44 0:46.44
12th 37th
0:34.73 0:34.73
13th 34th
0:23.33 0:23.33
14th 35th
0:11.75 0:11.75
14th 36th
R5 2nd RACCOURCI
T : NAYTON MITCHELL J : KOZZI ASANO
1:51.32 1:51.32
4th 14th
0:48.10 0:48.10
5th 84th
0:35.42 0:35.42
5th 68th
0:23.55 0:23.55
4th 46th
0:11.76 0:11.76
3rd 37th
R7 4th ANNELIESE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JOE DOYLE
0:57.52 0:57.52
4th 7th
0:46.35 0:46.35
4th 36th
0:34.72 0:34.72
4th 33rd
0:23.40 0:23.40
4th 39th
0:11.76 0:11.76
4th 38th
R9 13th ALMANAC
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:46.30 0:46.30
12th 33rd
0:34.56 0:34.56
11th 28th
0:23.14 0:23.14
12th 24th
0:11.76 0:11.76
11th 39th
R6 9th MISS INTERPRET
T : JACKIE BURROWS J : TERRY MOSELEY
1:49.07 1:49.07
12th 3rd
0:46.76 0:46.76
11th 53rd
0:34.99 0:34.99
12th 46th
0:23.47 0:23.47
12th 41st
0:11.77 0:11.77
9th 40th
R9 4th DARCI'S QUEEN
T : PAM ROBSON J : KIN KWO
0:46.59 0:46.59
5th 44th
0:34.57 0:34.57
8th 29th
0:23.33 0:23.33
6th 37th
0:11.80 0:11.80
4th 41st
R6 2nd PEECEE PUSSYCAT
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:49.77 1:49.77
1st 9th
0:47.36 0:47.36
1st 73rd
0:35.23 0:35.23
1st 59th
0:23.55 0:23.55
1st 47th
0:11.83 0:11.83
1st 42nd
R9 10th DEEP BEAUTY
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:46.73 0:46.73
7th 51st
0:35.19 0:35.19
4th 58th
0:23.69 0:23.69
5th 63rd
0:11.84 0:11.84
7th 43rd
R4 7th BRUSSET
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:57.59 0:57.59
12th 8th
0:46.71 0:46.71
12th 49th
0:35.10 0:35.10
12th 51st
0:23.58 0:23.58
9th 53rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
9th 44th
R9 11th FINAL SAVINGS
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : LEAH HEMI
0:46.69 0:46.69
8th 47th
0:34.96 0:34.96
6th 44th
0:23.60 0:23.60
9th 55th
0:11.85 0:11.85
7th 45th
R9 5th BOOT IT SCOOTER
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.83 0:46.83
4th 59th
0:34.87 0:34.87
3rd 41st
0:23.55 0:23.55
2nd 49th
0:11.86 0:11.86
2nd 46th
R4 3rd MAGGIE MCMUFFIN
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:58.38 0:58.38
5th 20th
0:47.15 0:47.15
5th 67th
0:35.34 0:35.34
5th 64th
0:23.65 0:23.65
5th 58th
0:11.89 0:11.89
5th 47th
R6 5th DEVIL IN DISGUISE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:49.76 1:49.76
3rd 8th
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 71st
0:35.29 0:35.29
4th 62nd
0:23.55 0:23.55
6th 48th
0:11.89 0:11.89
3rd 48th
R6 10th LUSCIOUS LOVER
T : VIRGINIA MACKLE J : BAILEY ROGERSON
1:49.41 1:49.41
10th 5th
0:47.19 0:47.19
9th 70th
0:35.38 0:35.38
9th 66th
0:23.72 0:23.72
10th 64th
0:11.90 0:11.90
10th 49th
R6 11th OUR MILLY BEE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:49.72 1:49.72
8th 7th
0:47.18 0:47.18
10th 69th
0:35.39 0:35.39
9th 67th
0:23.83 0:23.83
8th 68th
0:11.91 0:11.91
10th 50th
R8 3rd FELLINI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:46.08 0:46.08
8th 28th
0:34.86 0:34.86
8th 39th
0:23.31 0:23.31
6th 34th
0:11.91 0:11.91
5th 51st
R9 9th FAYTINA
T : VIRGINIA MACKLE J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:47.11 0:47.11
3rd 66th
0:35.08 0:35.08
5th 49th
0:23.67 0:23.67
4th 60th
0:11.91 0:11.91
6th 52nd
R2 6th GEORGIE
T : MARK JONES J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:46.63 0:46.63
6th 45th
0:35.55 0:35.55
5th 72nd
0:24.15 0:24.15
6th 77th
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 53rd
R4 4th IFF I GET PAAID
T : TRENT YESBERG J : AKSHAY BALLOO
0:58.18 0:58.18
8th 18th
0:46.99 0:46.99
8th 63rd
0:35.30 0:35.30
7th 63rd
0:23.56 0:23.56
8th 50th
0:11.93 0:11.93
6th 54th
R8 1st TURF WAR
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:46.34 0:46.34
3rd 35th
0:34.78 0:34.78
3rd 35th
0:23.29 0:23.29
1st 31st
0:11.93 0:11.93
1st 55th
R2 5th LEAR JET
T : ROBBIE HOLMES J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:46.33 0:46.33
7th 34th
0:35.27 0:35.27
8th 60th
0:23.99 0:23.99
9th 75th
0:11.95 0:11.95
7th 56th
R5 1st PEARL OPULENCE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:50.62 1:50.62
8th 12th
0:48.29 0:48.29
3rd 87th
0:35.61 0:35.61
3rd 74th
0:23.86 0:23.86
1st 70th
0:11.95 0:11.95
1st 57th
R4 8th DASH OF RED
T : STEPHANIE FAULKNER J : KRISHNA MUDHOO
0:57.91 0:57.91
11th 14th
0:46.96 0:46.96
11th 62nd
0:35.46 0:35.46
11th 70th
0:23.68 0:23.68
10th 61st
0:11.96 0:11.96
10th 58th
R7 5th PEGAU
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:57.74 0:57.74
3rd 12th
0:46.59 0:46.59
2nd 43rd
0:34.87 0:34.87
3rd 40th
0:23.53 0:23.53
3rd 45th
0:11.96 0:11.96
3rd 59th
R8 4th EXTREME POWER
T : BRIAN COURT J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:46.63 0:46.63
6th 46th
0:35.18 0:35.18
5th 57th
0:23.48 0:23.48
5th 42nd
0:11.97 0:11.97
6th 60th
R4 5th COSSETTE
T : DAVID MEDCALFE J : JOE DOYLE
0:58.25 0:58.25
9th 19th
0:47.06 0:47.06
9th 65th
0:35.35 0:35.35
9th 65th
0:23.66 0:23.66
6th 59th
0:11.98 0:11.98
8th 61st
R6 8th LINCOLN COUNTY
T : MICHAEL HOUSE J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:50.09 1:50.09
2nd 11th
0:47.85 0:47.85
2nd 81st
0:35.78 0:35.78
2nd 79th
0:23.88 0:23.88
4th 71st
0:11.98 0:11.98
6th 62nd
R6 7th MY DEGREE
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : LEAH HEMI
1:49.95 1:49.95
3rd 10th
0:47.64 0:47.64
3rd 75th
0:35.59 0:35.59
3rd 73rd
0:23.75 0:23.75
5th 66th
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 63rd
R7 6th GIANNIS
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.97 0:57.97
1st 15th
0:46.82 0:46.82
1st 57th
0:35.13 0:35.13
1st 53rd
0:23.83 0:23.83
1st 69th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 64th
R8 8th NAMIBIA MISS
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.49 0:46.49
9th 40th
0:35.27 0:35.27
9th 61st
0:23.56 0:23.56
7th 51st
0:12.00 0:12.00
8th 65th
R9 7th KOPUTAROA
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:47.17 0:47.17
2nd 68th
0:35.09 0:35.09
2nd 50th
0:23.69 0:23.69
3rd 62nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
3rd 66th
R5 7th EMBE ROSE
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : JOE DOYLE
1:52.13 1:52.13
7th 16th
0:48.83 0:48.83
8th 91st
0:36.23 0:36.23
8th 84th
0:24.14 0:24.14
8th 76th
0:12.03 0:12.03
7th 67th
R8 2nd ARCHERFIELD
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.47 0:46.47
5th 39th
0:35.15 0:35.15
4th 55th
0:23.50 0:23.50
4th 43rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
3rd 68th
R5 3rd TIARA ROSE
T : L DIDHAM J : TERRY MOSELEY
1:51.51 1:51.51
6th 15th
0:48.23 0:48.23
7th 86th
0:35.45 0:35.45
7th 69th
0:23.62 0:23.62
7th 56th
0:12.05 0:12.05
5th 69th
R4 1st HEY NOW
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:58.02 0:58.02
6th 17th
0:46.72 0:46.72
6th 50th
0:35.00 0:35.00
5th 47th
0:23.63 0:23.63
1st 57th
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 70th
R4 2nd TIME IS KING
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:57.78 0:57.78
10th 13th
0:46.70 0:46.70
10th 48th
0:34.99 0:34.99
10th 45th
0:23.45 0:23.45
6th 40th
0:12.07 0:12.07
3rd 71st
R2 1st MITRE PEAK
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:46.29 0:46.29
3rd 32nd
0:35.17 0:35.17
3rd 56th
0:23.94 0:23.94
3rd 74th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 72nd
R7 12th AINGIE
T : STEVEN WOODSFORD J : AKSHAY BALLOO
0:58.00 0:58.00
6th 16th
0:46.84 0:46.84
6th 60th
0:35.14 0:35.14
5th 54th
0:23.72 0:23.72
6th 65th
0:12.09 0:12.09
6th 73rd
R2 3rd WRITTEN OFF
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:46.78 0:46.78
2nd 54th
0:35.70 0:35.70
2nd 76th
0:24.46 0:24.46
2nd 82nd
0:12.12 0:12.12
2nd 74th
R9 3rd CHAIRMAN
T : RICHARD DIDHAM J : JOE DOYLE
0:47.26 0:47.26
1st 72nd
0:35.06 0:35.06
1st 48th
0:23.82 0:23.82
1st 67th
0:12.17 0:12.17
1st 75th
R8 6th STOLEN DECREE
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:46.12 0:46.12
10th 30th
0:34.92 0:34.92
10th 42nd
0:23.33 0:23.33
10th 36th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 76th
R5 6th ARCHIE BUNKER
T : DANNY CROZIER J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:52.28 1:52.28
5th 17th
0:49.13 0:49.13
6th 92nd
0:36.45 0:36.45
6th 88th
0:24.46 0:24.46
5th 83rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 77th
R2 7th WISEMEN'S DIVA
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.51 0:46.51
8th 41st
0:35.73 0:35.73
7th 77th
0:24.59 0:24.59
4th 86th
0:12.31 0:12.31
5th 78th
R8 5th SEVEN TWENTY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.67 0:47.67
2nd 77th
0:35.77 0:35.77
2nd 78th
0:23.93 0:23.93
3rd 73rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
2nd 79th
R2 10th GATZBY
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:46.83 0:46.83
11th 58th
0:35.54 0:35.54
11th 71st
0:24.84 0:24.84
11th 91st
0:12.46 0:12.46
11th 80th
R4 6th VANGELIS
T : PAM ROBSON J : KIN KWO
0:58.99 0:58.99
1st 21st
0:47.76 0:47.76
1st 79th
0:35.87 0:35.87
1st 81st
0:24.17 0:24.17
2nd 79th
0:12.46 0:12.46
2nd 81st
R8 9th FIREGLOW
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:46.84 0:46.84
11th 61st
0:35.62 0:35.62
11th 75th
0:23.92 0:23.92
11th 72nd
0:12.51 0:12.51
10th 82nd
R4 9th HERE I AM
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:58.99 0:58.99
4th 22nd
0:47.80 0:47.80
4th 80th
0:36.05 0:36.05
2nd 83rd
0:24.21 0:24.21
4th 81st
0:12.62 0:12.62
4th 83rd
R7 14th AL ZAHIRA
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:59.05 0:59.05
5th 23rd
0:47.90 0:47.90
5th 82nd
0:35.81 0:35.81
9th 80th
0:24.15 0:24.15
13th 78th
0:12.62 0:12.62
11th 84th
R6 12th REGGIE RULER
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:50.73 1:50.73
7th 13th
0:48.40 0:48.40
7th 88th
0:36.63 0:36.63
7th 90th
0:24.65 0:24.65
9th 87th
0:12.63 0:12.63
12th 85th
R2 9th FIRE AWAY
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:47.49 0:47.49
5th 74th
0:36.33 0:36.33
5th 86th
0:24.93 0:24.93
6th 92nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
10th 86th
R8 7th RED VIENNA
T : RYAN THISTOLL J : LEAH HEMI
0:47.95 0:47.95
1st 83rd
0:36.02 0:36.02
1st 82nd
0:24.19 0:24.19
2nd 80th
0:12.64 0:12.64
3rd 87th
R4 11th TRUECOLOURS
T : TRACEY HICKEY J : LEAH HEMI
0:59.87 0:59.87
7th 25th
0:48.74 0:48.74
7th 90th
0:36.95 0:36.95
8th 93rd
0:24.83 0:24.83
12th 90th
0:12.66 0:12.66
11th 88th
R5 5th CHANNA
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:52.36 1:52.36
3rd 18th
0:49.52 0:49.52
1st 95th
0:36.76 0:36.76
1st 92nd
0:24.77 0:24.77
2nd 89th
0:12.67 0:12.67
4th 89th
R4 10th MACKENZIE RANGER
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:59.45 0:59.45
2nd 24th
0:48.14 0:48.14
3rd 85th
0:36.29 0:36.29
4th 85th
0:24.53 0:24.53
3rd 85th
0:12.68 0:12.68
6th 90th
R2 8th PHENOMENAL ROSE
T : MEG CUNNEEN J : BRETT MURRAY
0:47.66 0:47.66
4th 76th
0:36.52 0:36.52
4th 89th
0:24.98 0:24.98
5th 93rd
0:12.74 0:12.74
6th 91st
R5 4th BELFAST BELLE
T : MIKE MCCANN J : KRISHNA MUDHOO
1:52.53 1:52.53
2nd 19th
0:49.43 0:49.43
2nd 93rd
0:36.70 0:36.70
2nd 91st
0:24.74 0:24.74
3rd 88th
0:12.81 0:12.81
2nd 92nd
R8 10th INCA BELLE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:47.72 0:47.72
7th 78th
0:36.40 0:36.40
7th 87th
0:24.47 0:24.47
8th 84th
0:12.91 0:12.91
9th 93rd
R8 11th RUSSIAN FABLE
T : NAYTON MITCHELL J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:49.43 0:49.43
4th 94th
0:37.77 0:37.77
6th 95th
0:25.65 0:25.65
9th 94th
0:13.18 0:13.18
11th 94th
R4 12th PU CHA CHA
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : KOZZI ASANO
1:01.33 1:01.33
3rd 26th
0:50.26 0:50.26
2nd 96th
0:38.29 0:38.29
3rd 96th
0:25.97 0:25.97
11th 95th
0:13.40 0:13.40
12th 95th
R2 11th SWEYBANA
T : STEVEN WOODSFORD J : TANYA JONKER
0:48.57 0:48.57
1st 89th
0:37.53 0:37.53
1st 94th
0:26.14 0:26.14
1st 96th
0:13.51 0:13.51
3rd 96th
R5 8th THUNDEROUS
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : LEAH HEMI
1:57.39 1:57.39
1st 20th
0:53.98 0:53.98
4th 97th
0:41.14 0:41.14
4th 97th
0:28.97 0:28.97
6th 97th
0:15.70 0:15.70
8th 97th