Search

Results (Race 8)

Wednesday, 24th April 2024

8

THE TELE OTAKI HANDICAP

$10152
7 f TURF GOOD 4
8

(local)
NZD $17,000
7 f GOOD 4

THE TELE OTAKI HANDICAP

Sectional Times of OTAKI - Thursday, 25th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1700m 1000m 800m 700m 600m 400m 200m
R6 5th POPSAGOOSEY
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:45.10 0:45.10
9th 7th
0:33.24 0:33.24
9th 1st
0:21.45 0:21.45
8th 1st
0:10.90 0:10.90
6th 1st
R7 2nd ISLINGTON LASS
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:45.54 0:45.54
8th 14th
0:33.54 0:33.54
4th 6th
0:21.91 0:21.91
5th 9th
0:10.94 0:10.94
4th 2nd
R6 3rd KING'S MOUNT
T : MATHEW FABER J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:45.24 0:45.24
3rd 9th
0:33.42 0:33.42
4th 4th
0:21.47 0:21.47
4th 2nd
0:10.96 0:10.96
3rd 3rd
R7 1st MR MOJO RISIN'
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:45.75 0:45.75
4th 15th
0:33.48 0:33.48
4th 5th
0:21.94 0:21.94
4th 10th
0:11.09 0:11.09
1st 4th
R2 1st LADY PAPPYGATE
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:57.97 0:57.97
8th 5th
0:46.20 0:46.20
8th 22nd
0:34.16 0:34.16
8th 19th
0:22.51 0:22.51
6th 21st
0:11.11 0:11.11
5th 5th
R7 5th ROCKBURN
T : JOHN BARY J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.88 0:45.88
11th 18th
0:33.62 0:33.62
11th 10th
0:22.11 0:22.11
11th 13th
0:11.11 0:11.11
9th 6th
R2 3rd ROSALITA
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:58.12 0:58.12
9th 8th
0:46.36 0:46.36
9th 25th
0:34.24 0:34.24
9th 22nd
0:22.50 0:22.50
9th 19th
0:11.13 0:11.13
7th 7th
R6 1st LITTLEREDCORVETTE
T : BUDDY LAMMAS J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:45.37 0:45.37
2nd 10th
0:33.61 0:33.61
2nd 9th
0:21.64 0:21.64
2nd 3rd
0:11.13 0:11.13
2nd 8th
R6 7th GURTLYN
T : ALLEN BAKER J : ASHVIN MUDHOO
0:45.38 0:45.38
11th 11th
0:33.60 0:33.60
11th 8th
0:21.75 0:21.75
10th 4th
0:11.13 0:11.13
10th 9th
R3 4th BUENOS DIAS
T : FRASER AURET J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:44.45 0:44.45
8th 2nd
0:39.07 0:39.07
8th 3rd
0:33.35 0:33.35
8th 3rd
0:21.84 0:21.84
8th 7th
0:11.15 0:11.15
8th 10th
R3 2nd PLATINUM DESIGNS
T : LISA LATTA J : ACE LAWSON-CARROLL
0:44.43 0:44.43
6th 1st
0:39.06 0:39.06
6th 2nd
0:33.29 0:33.29
7th 2nd
0:21.77 0:21.77
7th 5th
0:11.16 0:11.16
5th 11th
R6 2nd COOPER
T : KEVIN GRAY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:45.53 0:45.53
1st 12th
0:33.71 0:33.71
1st 13th
0:21.80 0:21.80
1st 6th
0:11.18 0:11.18
1st 12th
R7 3rd LIGHTNING JACK
T : KELVIN TYLER J : TRISTON MOODLEY
0:45.93 0:45.93
7th 20th
0:33.63 0:33.63
9th 11th
0:22.09 0:22.09
8th 12th
0:11.20 0:11.20
6th 13th
R6 4th FONSI
T : PATRICK CAMPBELL J : WIREMU PINN
0:45.53 0:45.53
5th 13th
0:33.71 0:33.71
5th 14th
0:21.84 0:21.84
3rd 8th
0:11.22 0:11.22
4th 14th
R1 8th STOLEN RUBIES
T : STEPHEN NICKALLS J : SARAH O'MALLEY
0:47.28 0:47.28
8th 56th
0:35.07 0:35.07
8th 49th
0:22.87 0:22.87
10th 33rd
0:11.25 0:11.25
10th 15th
R3 1st IMA BRAZEN ONE
T : MIKE BRESLIN J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:44.69 0:44.69
1st 3rd
0:39.05 0:39.05
1st 1st
0:33.59 0:33.59
1st 7th
0:22.01 0:22.01
1st 11th
0:11.31 0:11.31
1st 16th
R3 3rd DISCOVERY BAY
T : KEVIN GRAY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:44.81 0:44.81
4th 4th
0:39.32 0:39.32
4th 4th
0:33.71 0:33.71
4th 12th
0:22.27 0:22.27
4th 16th
0:11.37 0:11.37
3rd 17th
R8 1st IVY DAZZLER
T : ILONE KELLY J : MADAN SINGH
0:57.16 0:57.16
11th 1st
0:45.82 0:45.82
12th 16th
0:34.03 0:34.03
10th 15th
0:22.25 0:22.25
8th 14th
0:11.39 0:11.39
2nd 18th
R6 6th ARJAYBEE
T : D & C BOTHWELL J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:45.85 0:45.85
7th 17th
0:34.17 0:34.17
6th 20th
0:22.26 0:22.26
6th 15th
0:11.49 0:11.49
6th 19th
R2 6th LEMAITRE
T : PETER DIDHAM J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:58.35 0:58.35
11th 11th
0:46.62 0:46.62
11th 31st
0:34.62 0:34.62
10th 30th
0:22.99 0:22.99
10th 39th
0:11.51 0:11.51
10th 20th
R7 4th LINCOLN FALLS
T : LISA LATTA J : ACE LAWSON-CARROLL
0:46.29 0:46.29
5th 24th
0:34.05 0:34.05
6th 16th
0:22.43 0:22.43
6th 18th
0:11.51 0:11.51
2nd 21st
R7 7th THE FEARLESS ONE
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.28 0:46.28
10th 23rd
0:34.24 0:34.24
8th 23rd
0:22.70 0:22.70
7th 25th
0:11.53 0:11.53
8th 22nd
R1 5th SABOTS D'OR
T : ANDREW FORSMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.74 0:46.74
9th 36th
0:34.70 0:34.70
10th 32nd
0:22.71 0:22.71
9th 26th
0:11.59 0:11.59
7th 23rd
R7 10th PRIDE OF ASPEN
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : ASHVIN MUDHOO
0:46.76 0:46.76
6th 39th
0:34.59 0:34.59
7th 29th
0:22.79 0:22.79
9th 30th
0:11.62 0:11.62
10th 24th
R1 2nd DRESSE' PAR JOLI
T : ALLAN SHARROCK J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:46.92 0:46.92
6th 45th
0:34.97 0:34.97
5th 42nd
0:23.03 0:23.03
3rd 42nd
0:11.63 0:11.63
3rd 25th
R3 5th ARDEE BOY
T : PETER DIDHAM J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:45.21 0:45.21
3rd 8th
0:39.95 0:39.95
2nd 7th
0:34.21 0:34.21
3rd 21st
0:22.71 0:22.71
3rd 27th
0:11.63 0:11.63
6th 26th
R8 2nd FREIHEITEN PFEIL
T : TONY CORRIC J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:57.72 0:57.72
8th 3rd
0:46.40 0:46.40
9th 28th
0:34.69 0:34.69
6th 31st
0:22.72 0:22.72
5th 28th
0:11.63 0:11.63
5th 27th
R6 11th CAME SAW CONQUERED
T : HOWIE MATHEWS J : JOE DOYLE
0:46.18 0:46.18
10th 21st
0:34.31 0:34.31
10th 24th
0:22.27 0:22.27
10th 17th
0:11.65 0:11.65
10th 28th
R1 1st FLASHLIGHT
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:47.15 0:47.15
4th 54th
0:35.04 0:35.04
3rd 46th
0:23.03 0:23.03
2nd 41st
0:11.66 0:11.66
1st 29th
R2 2nd NADHEEMA
T : ROYDON BERGERSON J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:58.66 0:58.66
3rd 14th
0:46.90 0:46.90
2nd 43rd
0:34.76 0:34.76
2nd 34th
0:22.97 0:22.97
2nd 38th
0:11.69 0:11.69
2nd 30th
R1 3rd TIKEMYSON
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:46.75 0:46.75
7th 37th
0:34.80 0:34.80
7th 37th
0:22.84 0:22.84
7th 31st
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 31st
R3 7th I AM JAZZ
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE DOYLE
0:45.06 0:45.06
5th 6th
0:39.56 0:39.56
7th 5th
0:34.08 0:34.08
6th 18th
0:22.50 0:22.50
6th 20th
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 32nd
R1 7th PLATINUM CRUISER
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:46.90 0:46.90
10th 42nd
0:34.99 0:34.99
8th 44th
0:23.19 0:23.19
8th 50th
0:11.71 0:11.71
8th 33rd
R6 10th VENENO
T : JOANNE ROYLANDS J : CRAIG GRYLLS
0:46.50 0:46.50
6th 30th
0:34.52 0:34.52
7th 26th
0:22.53 0:22.53
9th 22nd
0:11.71 0:11.71
9th 34th
R8 4th KICK START
T : ASHLEY MEADOWS J : KATE HERCOCK
0:58.10 0:58.10
5th 7th
0:46.73 0:46.73
5th 35th
0:34.92 0:34.92
4th 40th
0:22.86 0:22.86
4th 32nd
0:11.71 0:11.71
6th 35th
R1 4th CONEY ISLAND
T : LISA LATTA J : CHRIS DELL
0:47.33 0:47.33
3rd 58th
0:35.18 0:35.18
4th 52nd
0:23.30 0:23.30
1st 53rd
0:11.73 0:11.73
3rd 36th
R8 8th LA BELLA GRANDE
T : ROYDON BERGERSON J : TEMYIA TAIAROA
0:57.52 0:57.52
13th 2nd
0:46.42 0:46.42
13th 29th
0:34.57 0:34.57
13th 28th
0:22.89 0:22.89
10th 34th
0:11.73 0:11.73
10th 37th
R8 10th PLATINUM SIXTY SIX
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:58.31 0:58.31
10th 10th
0:46.95 0:46.95
11th 48th
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 47th
0:22.90 0:22.90
11th 36th
0:11.73 0:11.73
11th 38th
R7 11th CHASE
T : STEPHEN NICKALLS J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:46.92 0:46.92
9th 46th
0:34.70 0:34.70
10th 33rd
0:23.06 0:23.06
10th 43rd
0:11.76 0:11.76
11th 39th
R7 12th BLACKWOOD STAR
T : DAN O'LEARY J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:46.91 0:46.91
12th 44th
0:34.57 0:34.57
13th 27th
0:22.93 0:22.93
13th 37th
0:11.76 0:11.76
12th 40th
R3 6th IT'S AMELIA
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:44.90 0:44.90
7th 5th
0:39.67 0:39.67
5th 6th
0:34.07 0:34.07
5th 17th
0:22.62 0:22.62
5th 23rd
0:11.79 0:11.79
4th 41st
R7 6th DARK DESTROYER
T : DARRYN & BRIAR WEATHERLEY J : SAM WEATHERLEY
0:47.01 0:47.01
1st 50th
0:34.79 0:34.79
1st 36th
0:23.15 0:23.15
1st 48th
0:11.79 0:11.79
3rd 42nd
R8 4th MISS EMERALD
T : JOHN BARY J : JOE DOYLE
0:58.36 0:58.36
1st 12th
0:47.01 0:47.01
2nd 51st
0:35.12 0:35.12
1st 51st
0:23.08 0:23.08
1st 45th
0:11.81 0:11.81
3rd 43rd
R8 6th HEMI RIDAPEST
T : LISA LATTA J : JESSICA ALLEN
0:58.18 0:58.18
4th 9th
0:46.84 0:46.84
4th 41st
0:35.05 0:35.05
3rd 48th
0:23.06 0:23.06
2nd 44th
0:11.83 0:11.83
4th 44th
R6 9th NARINCE
T : SUZY GORDON J : MADAN SINGH
0:46.39 0:46.39
8th 26th
0:34.49 0:34.49
7th 25th
0:22.62 0:22.62
7th 24th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 45th
R8 7th BEAN A PLEASURE
T : GARY VILE J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:58.05 0:58.05
8th 6th
0:46.75 0:46.75
8th 38th
0:35.00 0:35.00
7th 45th
0:23.00 0:23.00
6th 40th
0:11.88 0:11.88
8th 46th
R7 9th AOTEA LAD
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
0:47.06 0:47.06
2nd 52nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
3rd 38th
0:23.11 0:23.11
3rd 46th
0:11.89 0:11.89
7th 47th
R1 6th KAWATIRI
T : MATTHEW EALES J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:48.01 0:48.01
2nd 72nd
0:35.71 0:35.71
2nd 67th
0:23.55 0:23.55
5th 61st
0:11.90 0:11.90
5th 48th
R2 5th PERFECT POSY
T : TONY ALLAN J : TONY ALLAN
0:58.98 0:58.98
4th 18th
0:47.24 0:47.24
4th 55th
0:35.18 0:35.18
3rd 53rd
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 55th
0:11.91 0:11.91
3rd 49th
R2 9th ELLA KATE
T : ANNE HARVEY J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:58.77 0:58.77
12th 15th
0:47.08 0:47.08
12th 53rd
0:35.12 0:35.12
12th 50th
0:23.41 0:23.41
12th 57th
0:11.93 0:11.93
12th 50th
R7 8th DUNCAN CREEK
T : PATRICK CAMPBELL J : WIREMU PINN
0:46.95 0:46.95
3rd 47th
0:34.93 0:34.93
2nd 41st
0:23.21 0:23.21
2nd 51st
0:11.94 0:11.94
5th 51st
R2 7th JUST BEN
T : GARY VILE J : MADAN SINGH
0:59.23 0:59.23
5th 21st
0:47.53 0:47.53
5th 63rd
0:35.47 0:35.47
5th 60th
0:23.65 0:23.65
4th 64th
0:11.98 0:11.98
4th 52nd
R4 4th YUNGBLUD
T : MATTHEW DIXON J : JOE DOYLE
1:44.45 1:44.45
6th 12th
0:47.90 0:47.90
9th 70th
0:35.56 0:35.56
9th 64th
0:23.46 0:23.46
5th 58th
0:11.98 0:11.98
5th 53rd
R8 3rd GOHUGO
T : GUY LOWRY & LEAH ZYDENBOS J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:57.85 0:57.85
7th 4th
0:46.64 0:46.64
6th 33rd
0:34.87 0:34.87
4th 39th
0:22.73 0:22.73
7th 29th
0:12.01 0:12.01
1st 54th
R4 2nd SONGWRITER
T : FRASER AURET J : SAM WEATHERLEY
1:43.76 1:43.76
9th 9th
0:47.79 0:47.79
4th 68th
0:35.35 0:35.35
4th 57th
0:23.25 0:23.25
3rd 52nd
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 55th
R8 12th WHATANIGHT
T : HOWIE MATHEWS J : ASHVIN MUDHOO
0:59.11 0:59.11
3rd 19th
0:47.85 0:47.85
3rd 69th
0:35.71 0:35.71
9th 68th
0:23.17 0:23.17
13th 49th
0:12.05 0:12.05
11th 56th
R5 5th RISCHIO
T : A BROWN J : MICHAEL MCNAB
1:42.83 1:42.83
7th 3rd
0:46.83 0:46.83
8th 40th
0:35.48 0:35.48
8th 61st
0:23.73 0:23.73
9th 68th
0:12.08 0:12.08
8th 57th
R4 6th ZEDDIANI
T : KEVIN GRAY J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:44.77 1:44.77
8th 15th
0:48.11 0:48.11
11th 73rd
0:35.81 0:35.81
11th 70th
0:23.69 0:23.69
11th 67th
0:12.11 0:12.11
8th 58th
R7 13th SEMPER MAGICO
T : MARK OULAGHAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:47.28 0:47.28
13th 57th
0:35.18 0:35.18
12th 54th
0:23.52 0:23.52
12th 60th
0:12.11 0:12.11
13th 59th
R2 10th UNCLE ARCH
T : BRYCE NEWMAN J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:59.16 0:59.16
10th 20th
0:47.45 0:47.45
10th 61st
0:35.27 0:35.27
11th 56th
0:23.51 0:23.51
11th 59th
0:12.13 0:12.13
11th 60th
R4 1st AM I BLUE
T : ILONE KELLY J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:44.48 1:44.48
4th 13th
0:47.92 0:47.92
8th 71st
0:35.54 0:35.54
7th 63rd
0:23.39 0:23.39
4th 56th
0:12.14 0:12.14
4th 61st
R6 8th MAN EXPRESS
T : ROYDON BERGERSON J : TAYLA MELVIN
0:46.64 0:46.64
4th 32nd
0:34.97 0:34.97
3rd 43rd
0:22.90 0:22.90
4th 35th
0:12.15 0:12.15
5th 62nd
R5 6th BAHIA EMERALD
T : PATRICK CAMPBELL J : JOE DOYLE
1:42.55 1:42.55
9th 2nd
0:46.67 0:46.67
9th 34th
0:35.36 0:35.36
10th 58th
0:23.95 0:23.95
7th 73rd
0:12.16 0:12.16
8th 63rd
R8 11th SEQUOIA STAR
T : JOHN BARY J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:58.65 0:58.65
6th 13th
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 59th
0:35.52 0:35.52
7th 62nd
0:23.37 0:23.37
9th 54th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 64th
R5 2nd SIR MIKKI
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:42.19 1:42.19
10th 1st
0:46.40 0:46.40
10th 27th
0:35.21 0:35.21
9th 55th
0:23.67 0:23.67
8th 65th
0:12.17 0:12.17
4th 65th
R3 8th VALENTINE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : WARREN KENNEDY
0:45.93 0:45.93
2nd 19th
0:40.16 0:40.16
3rd 8th
0:34.77 0:34.77
2nd 35th
0:23.13 0:23.13
2nd 47th
0:12.19 0:12.19
2nd 66th
R2 4th HEAD FIRST
T : JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD J : MICHAEL MCNAB
0:59.34 0:59.34
1st 22nd
0:47.58 0:47.58
1st 65th
0:35.44 0:35.44
1st 59th
0:23.68 0:23.68
1st 66th
0:12.25 0:12.25
1st 67th
R8 9th LADY PERFORMER
T : LYDIA PICKFORD J : LEAH HEMI
0:58.92 0:58.92
1st 17th
0:47.59 0:47.59
1st 66th
0:35.59 0:35.59
2nd 65th
0:23.58 0:23.58
3rd 63rd
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 68th
R4 7th WHOSAID
T : KEVIN MYERS J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:44.22 1:44.22
11th 11th
0:48.21 0:48.21
10th 76th
0:35.95 0:35.95
10th 71st
0:23.79 0:23.79
8th 69th
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 69th
R5 4th TAKE ON
T : KEVIN MYERS J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:43.06 1:43.06
5th 4th
0:46.98 0:46.98
6th 49th
0:35.64 0:35.64
5th 66th
0:23.87 0:23.87
5th 70th
0:12.28 0:12.28
3rd 70th
R5 1st STRINGLINE
T : CYDNE EVANS J : CHRIS DELL
1:43.59 1:43.59
2nd 8th
0:48.37 0:48.37
2nd 79th
0:36.26 0:36.26
2nd 79th
0:23.92 0:23.92
2nd 71st
0:12.33 0:12.33
1st 71st
R1 10th LAZY
T : PAUL PEAKE J : LIAM KAURI
0:49.05 0:49.05
1st 83rd
0:36.94 0:36.94
1st 86th
0:24.46 0:24.46
6th 84th
0:12.34 0:12.34
9th 72nd
R5 3rd MASSO
T : SYLVIA KAY J : LEAH HEMI
1:43.21 1:43.21
4th 5th
0:47.41 0:47.41
4th 60th
0:35.95 0:35.95
3rd 72nd
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 75th
0:12.35 0:12.35
2nd 73rd
R8 13th LOCK UP
T : MARIEKE SIMONS J : LIAM KAURI
0:58.81 0:58.81
12th 16th
0:47.66 0:47.66
10th 67th
0:35.75 0:35.75
11th 69th
0:23.57 0:23.57
12th 62nd
0:12.35 0:12.35
13th 74th
R2 8th ACORN
T : SYLVIA KAY J : LEAH HEMI
1:00.16 1:00.16
2nd 24th
0:48.15 0:48.15
3rd 75th
0:36.02 0:36.02
4th 73rd
0:23.95 0:23.95
5th 72nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
6th 75th
R5 7th MIYAZAWA
T : PETER DIDHAM J : CRAIG GRYLLS
1:43.34 1:43.34
6th 7th
0:47.47 0:47.47
5th 62nd
0:36.11 0:36.11
6th 74th
0:24.31 0:24.31
6th 78th
0:12.52 0:12.52
6th 76th
R1 9th MARYROSE
T : GENE ANDREW J : KATE HERCOCK
0:48.33 0:48.33
5th 77th
0:36.26 0:36.26
6th 78th
0:24.34 0:24.34
3rd 79th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 77th
R5 9th JUSTASKPERCY
T : SUZY GORDON J : LIAM KAURI
1:43.25 1:43.25
8th 6th
0:47.57 0:47.57
7th 64th
0:36.22 0:36.22
7th 77th
0:24.35 0:24.35
9th 81st
0:12.54 0:12.54
10th 78th
R2 11th TUKITUKI
T : CARL TAYLOR J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:00.05 1:00.05
6th 23rd
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 78th
0:36.12 0:36.12
6th 75th
0:24.20 0:24.20
7th 77th
0:12.57 0:12.57
8th 79th
R4 5th LUCKY BAY
T : CLINTON ISDALE J : WIREMU PINN
1:44.87 1:44.87
3rd 16th
0:48.55 0:48.55
3rd 81st
0:36.15 0:36.15
3rd 76th
0:24.05 0:24.05
2nd 74th
0:12.61 0:12.61
3rd 80th
R4 3rd GREY INVADOR
T : BRENDON MCDERMOTT J : WARREN KENNEDY
1:44.91 1:44.91
1st 17th
0:48.81 0:48.81
1st 82nd
0:36.35 0:36.35
1st 81st
0:24.15 0:24.15
1st 76th
0:12.64 0:12.64
1st 81st
R5 8th CHERISHED LADY
T : KEVIN GRAY J : TONI DAVIES
1:44.12 1:44.12
3rd 10th
0:48.12 0:48.12
3rd 74th
0:36.57 0:36.57
4th 82nd
0:24.59 0:24.59
4th 86th
0:12.69 0:12.69
7th 82nd
R4 9th STANMORE
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:45.73 1:45.73
5th 20th
0:49.34 0:49.34
4th 86th
0:36.90 0:36.90
4th 85th
0:24.41 0:24.41
9th 82nd
0:12.72 0:12.72
9th 83rd
R4 10th RAUCOUS
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : KATE HERCOCK
1:45.21 1:45.21
10th 18th
0:49.26 0:49.26
7th 85th
0:36.80 0:36.80
8th 84th
0:24.44 0:24.44
10th 83rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
10th 84th
R4 11th GALILEO INVADER
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : LEAH HEMI
1:46.07 1:46.07
2nd 21st
0:49.96 0:49.96
2nd 88th
0:37.46 0:37.46
2nd 87th
0:24.66 0:24.66
7th 87th
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 85th
R4 8th SIR GODFREY
T : G INNES J : MASAHIRO HASHIZUME
1:45.45 1:45.45
7th 19th
0:49.15 0:49.15
6th 84th
0:36.75 0:36.75
6th 83rd
0:24.47 0:24.47
6th 85th
0:12.79 0:12.79
7th 86th
R2 12th BEE HAVEN
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : KATE HERCOCK
1:00.21 1:00.21
7th 25th
0:48.50 0:48.50
7th 80th
0:36.32 0:36.32
7th 80th
0:24.34 0:24.34
8th 80th
0:12.81 0:12.81
8th 87th
R5 10th TAIKA
T : P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL J : KATE HERCOCK
1:44.75 1:44.75
1st 14th
0:49.90 0:49.90
1st 87th
0:37.83 0:37.83
1st 88th
0:25.25 0:25.25
1st 88th
0:13.05 0:13.05
4th 88th