Search

Results (Race 2)

Tuesday, 23rd April 2024

2

TABTOUCH SAME RACE MULTI MAIDEN

Age: 2yo and up
$16275
6 f TURF GOOD 4
2

(local)
AUD $25,000
6 f GOOD 4

TABTOUCH SAME RACE MULTI MAIDEN

Age: 2yo and up

Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Wednesday, 24th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 2nd ROCKING GEM
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:43.97 0:43.97
2nd 1st
0:33.19 0:33.19
2nd 1st
0:22.33 0:22.33
2nd 2nd
0:11.19 0:11.19
2nd 1st
R1 1st KINGS HONOUR
T : HAYDEN BALLANTYNE J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:44.02 0:44.02
1st 2nd
0:33.22 0:33.22
1st 2nd
0:22.36 0:22.36
1st 3rd
0:11.26 0:11.26
1st 2nd
R3 1st KINGS SALUTE
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:45.42 0:45.42
6th 6th
0:33.72 0:33.72
6th 3rd
0:22.18 0:22.18
6th 1st
0:11.32 0:11.32
3rd 3rd
R1 4th I'M NIPOTE
T : BRAD SEINOR J : AUSTIN GALATI
0:44.65 0:44.65
3rd 4th
0:33.83 0:33.83
3rd 6th
0:22.87 0:22.87
5th 15th
0:11.47 0:11.47
5th 4th
R6 1st FAT ROY SLIM
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : MADI DERRICK
0:45.76 0:45.76
10th 12th
0:33.78 0:33.78
9th 5th
0:22.48 0:22.48
9th 4th
0:11.48 0:11.48
4th 5th
R1 3rd RIVERCREST MAGIC
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:44.49 0:44.49
5th 3rd
0:33.77 0:33.77
5th 4th
0:22.91 0:22.91
3rd 17th
0:11.55 0:11.55
3rd 6th
R7 2nd IMPOSING BROOK
T : INDIANNA WEINERT J : LUCY FIORE
0:46.46 0:46.46
9th 27th
0:34.62 0:34.62
9th 31st
0:22.98 0:22.98
9th 21st
0:11.58 0:11.58
12th 7th
R1 5th SOIE NOIRE
T : B V WATKINS J : TROY TURNER
0:44.71 0:44.71
4th 5th
0:33.91 0:33.91
4th 7th
0:22.99 0:22.99
4th 22nd
0:11.59 0:11.59
4th 8th
R2 5th SECRICITY
T : CAREY MARTIN J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:45.65 0:45.65
7th 8th
0:34.04 0:34.04
6th 9th
0:22.75 0:22.75
6th 6th
0:11.59 0:11.59
6th 9th
R3 2nd IMPOSSIBLE DREAM
T : RAYMOND VINCENT J : HOLLY WATSON
0:45.72 0:45.72
4th 9th
0:34.06 0:34.06
4th 10th
0:22.64 0:22.64
3rd 5th
0:11.60 0:11.60
2nd 10th
R6 8th ARROW SONG
T : BRETT MATHEWS J : JORDAN TURNER
0:46.95 0:46.95
3rd 50th
0:34.53 0:34.53
4th 27th
0:23.03 0:23.03
7th 27th
0:11.69 0:11.69
10th 11th
R6 7th LADY DUCKWORTH
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:46.47 0:46.47
7th 28th
0:34.49 0:34.49
5th 25th
0:22.99 0:22.99
8th 23rd
0:11.69 0:11.69
9th 12th
R6 3rd GOLD FRIARS
T : D R HARRISON J : LUKE CAMPBELL
0:46.24 0:46.24
6th 19th
0:34.06 0:34.06
6th 11th
0:22.78 0:22.78
4th 8th
0:11.70 0:11.70
2nd 13th
R6 5th BLUE CARD
T : P H JORDAN J : LISA STAPLES
0:46.12 0:46.12
11th 17th
0:33.98 0:33.98
10th 8th
0:22.78 0:22.78
10th 9th
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 14th
R6 2nd BIG SWOOP
T : R J MALPASS J : LUCY FIORE
0:46.46 0:46.46
4th 26th
0:34.14 0:34.14
3rd 14th
0:22.86 0:22.86
1st 14th
0:11.70 0:11.70
1st 15th
R4 3rd FULL OF LIFE
T : RHYS RADFORD J : HOLLY WATSON
0:46.86 0:46.86
9th 46th
0:34.48 0:34.48
9th 24th
0:22.98 0:22.98
8th 20th
0:11.72 0:11.72
5th 16th
R6 4th SEE YA CHAMP
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:46.42 0:46.42
5th 25th
0:34.08 0:34.08
7th 12th
0:22.84 0:22.84
5th 13th
0:11.72 0:11.72
3rd 17th
R2 4th LUNCH IN PARIS
T : D MORTON J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:45.78 0:45.78
3rd 13th
0:34.21 0:34.21
3rd 17th
0:22.80 0:22.80
4th 11th
0:11.74 0:11.74
4th 18th
R2 3rd DEEP DISCRETION
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:45.74 0:45.74
4th 10th
0:34.11 0:34.11
4th 13th
0:22.80 0:22.80
3rd 12th
0:11.74 0:11.74
3rd 19th
R4 2nd COSMIC CHAOS
T : S W BARRASS J : LUCY FIORE
0:46.78 0:46.78
8th 43rd
0:34.56 0:34.56
7th 28th
0:22.90 0:22.90
7th 16th
0:11.76 0:11.76
2nd 20th
R2 1st DIEGO DYNAMITE
T : CAREY MARTIN J : AUSTIN GALATI
0:45.76 0:45.76
2nd 11th
0:34.15 0:34.15
2nd 15th
0:22.78 0:22.78
2nd 7th
0:11.78 0:11.78
2nd 21st
R2 7th MAZZETTI
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:45.96 0:45.96
8th 15th
0:34.22 0:34.22
8th 18th
0:22.80 0:22.80
9th 10th
0:11.78 0:11.78
7th 22nd
R6 10th LA CARTIER
T : LEIGH MURRAY J : CASSEY MARTINAN
0:46.77 0:46.77
9th 42nd
0:34.31 0:34.31
11th 21st
0:23.09 0:23.09
12th 29th
0:11.79 0:11.79
12th 23rd
R6 6th MISS INTENTION
T : MITCHELL PATEMAN J : HOLLY WATSON
0:46.42 0:46.42
8th 24th
0:34.30 0:34.30
8th 20th
0:23.02 0:23.02
6th 25th
0:11.86 0:11.86
5th 24th
R7 4th SPORTS TALK
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:46.36 0:46.36
11th 23rd
0:34.50 0:34.50
11th 26th
0:23.04 0:23.04
11th 28th
0:11.86 0:11.86
9th 25th
R6 9th TELL NOTHIN'
T : MS J MITCHELL J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:46.25 0:46.25
12th 20th
0:34.19 0:34.19
12th 16th
0:23.01 0:23.01
11th 24th
0:11.87 0:11.87
11th 26th
R2 10th LADY CHAPLIN
T : MS J MITCHELL J : LISA STAPLES
0:46.61 0:46.61
10th 33rd
0:34.83 0:34.83
10th 38th
0:23.37 0:23.37
10th 42nd
0:11.91 0:11.91
10th 27th
R3 3rd GODLESS STORM
T : DIANE REED J : LISA STAPLES
0:46.13 0:46.13
1st 18th
0:34.40 0:34.40
1st 22nd
0:22.97 0:22.97
1st 19th
0:11.91 0:11.91
1st 28th
R3 10th NOBLE REIGN
T : LIZ STREMPEL J : JESSICA GRAY
0:46.52 0:46.52
12th 29th
0:34.64 0:34.64
12th 32nd
0:23.12 0:23.12
12th 30th
0:11.92 0:11.92
10th 29th
R4 4th WARNING SHOT
T : DARREN MCAULIFFE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:47.54 0:47.54
4th 61st
0:35.21 0:35.21
4th 57th
0:23.34 0:23.34
4th 36th
0:11.92 0:11.92
3rd 30th
R4 1st SANDFIRE ROSE
T : ROBERT GULBERTI J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:47.28 0:47.28
1st 56th
0:34.95 0:34.95
1st 44th
0:23.20 0:23.20
1st 31st
0:11.92 0:11.92
1st 31st
R4 5th WHAITIRI
T : G A CRISPIN J : JASON WHITING
0:47.30 0:47.30
6th 58th
0:34.99 0:34.99
6th 48th
0:23.22 0:23.22
6th 32nd
0:11.94 0:11.94
4th 32nd
R2 2nd ALIEN CLOVIS
T : J ERKELENS J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:45.99 0:45.99
1st 16th
0:34.44 0:34.44
1st 23rd
0:23.03 0:23.03
1st 26th
0:11.97 0:11.97
1st 33rd
R7 3rd PLATINUM SHOT
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:46.97 0:46.97
4th 51st
0:35.04 0:35.04
4th 49th
0:23.39 0:23.39
5th 44th
0:11.97 0:11.97
4th 34th
R5 3rd LORD RANDOLPH
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : LUCY FIORE
0:46.71 0:46.71
4th 40th
0:34.91 0:34.91
4th 43rd
0:23.35 0:23.35
4th 38th
0:11.99 0:11.99
3rd 35th
R5 1st PRESIDENT SAM
T : TARA ITZSTEIN J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:46.82 0:46.82
3rd 44th
0:34.95 0:34.95
3rd 45th
0:23.34 0:23.34
3rd 37th
0:12.00 0:12.00
2nd 36th
R2 8th THE MAN HIMSELF
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : MADI DERRICK
0:46.35 0:46.35
9th 21st
0:34.61 0:34.61
9th 30th
0:23.29 0:23.29
8th 35th
0:12.01 0:12.01
9th 37th
R4 6th BOSS HOLIDAY
T : R J MALPASS J : MADI DERRICK
0:47.34 0:47.34
11th 60th
0:34.87 0:34.87
11th 42nd
0:23.42 0:23.42
10th 46th
0:12.02 0:12.02
10th 38th
R7 1st MISS AVA
T : D R HARRISON J : MADI DERRICK
0:47.20 0:47.20
2nd 53rd
0:35.20 0:35.20
2nd 56th
0:23.50 0:23.50
2nd 52nd
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 39th
R2 6th FLINDERS LANE
T : HAYDEN BALLANTYNE J : LUCY FIORE
0:45.91 0:45.91
5th 14th
0:34.30 0:34.30
5th 19th
0:22.97 0:22.97
5th 18th
0:12.03 0:12.03
5th 40th
R5 6th ROYAL ELITE
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BRANDON LOUIS
0:46.69 0:46.69
6th 39th
0:34.97 0:34.97
6th 47th
0:23.49 0:23.49
6th 51st
0:12.03 0:12.03
7th 41st
R5 5th MR BLING
T : DONNA BAILLIE J : KRISTY BENNETT
0:46.54 0:46.54
7th 30th
0:34.79 0:34.79
8th 35th
0:23.38 0:23.38
7th 43rd
0:12.04 0:12.04
6th 42nd
R7 5th DASH OF BRANDY
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:46.63 0:46.63
10th 34th
0:34.75 0:34.75
10th 34th
0:23.23 0:23.23
10th 33rd
0:12.05 0:12.05
8th 43rd
R2 9th KEVROSS
T : RHYS RADFORD J : BRANDON LOUIS
0:46.58 0:46.58
6th 31st
0:34.86 0:34.86
7th 40th
0:23.36 0:23.36
7th 40th
0:12.06 0:12.06
8th 44th
R3 5th MAKE DE FORTUNE
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : MADI DERRICK
0:46.64 0:46.64
3rd 35th
0:34.86 0:34.86
3rd 41st
0:23.36 0:23.36
4th 41st
0:12.06 0:12.06
6th 45th
R5 4th CRUISE TO RIO
T : HOLLY TAYLOR J : TROY TURNER
0:46.68 0:46.68
5th 38th
0:34.85 0:34.85
5th 39th
0:23.44 0:23.44
5th 47th
0:12.08 0:12.08
4th 46th
R3 11th JIDDO
T : J K REEVES J : TROY TURNER
0:46.95 0:46.95
11th 49th
0:35.06 0:35.06
11th 51st
0:23.47 0:23.47
11th 49th
0:12.09 0:12.09
11th 47th
R3 8th BLUE LUPIN
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:46.68 0:46.68
10th 37th
0:34.82 0:34.82
10th 37th
0:23.42 0:23.42
9th 45th
0:12.10 0:12.10
9th 48th
R3 4th CAP CAVOUR
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:46.35 0:46.35
5th 22nd
0:34.69 0:34.69
5th 33rd
0:23.25 0:23.25
5th 34th
0:12.13 0:12.13
4th 49th
R3 7th PLAINLY SPOKEN
T : G M AYRES J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:46.66 0:46.66
7th 36th
0:34.97 0:34.97
7th 46th
0:23.46 0:23.46
7th 48th
0:12.14 0:12.14
7th 50th
R3 9th AIN'T LISTENING
T : CAREY MARTIN J : PETER B FARRELL
0:46.91 0:46.91
8th 47th
0:35.18 0:35.18
8th 53rd
0:23.57 0:23.57
8th 54th
0:12.15 0:12.15
8th 51st
R5 2nd CHERRY CAN RUN
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : JASON WHITING
0:47.05 0:47.05
2nd 52nd
0:35.19 0:35.19
2nd 55th
0:23.57 0:23.57
2nd 55th
0:12.15 0:12.15
1st 52nd
R7 8th DIAMOND ROCKS
T : MITCHELL PATEMAN J : HOLLY WATSON
0:46.59 0:46.59
12th 32nd
0:34.79 0:34.79
12th 36th
0:23.35 0:23.35
12th 39th
0:12.17 0:12.17
11th 53rd
R7 6th FRIES WITH THAT
T : KAYLA FARRELL J : PETER B FARRELL
0:46.91 0:46.91
8th 48th
0:35.05 0:35.05
7th 50th
0:23.47 0:23.47
6th 50th
0:12.17 0:12.17
6th 54th
R5 7th DELTA ANNE
T : CHRIS STELMACH J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:46.82 0:46.82
8th 45th
0:35.18 0:35.18
7th 54th
0:23.66 0:23.66
8th 56th
0:12.20 0:12.20
8th 55th
R3 6th SASSY SKYE
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : LUCY FIORE
0:46.75 0:46.75
2nd 41st
0:35.06 0:35.06
2nd 52nd
0:23.55 0:23.55
2nd 53rd
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 56th
R1 6th AIN'TNOCUREFORLOVE
T : MEGAN MIDGLEY J : JERRY NOSKE
0:45.50 0:45.50
6th 7th
0:34.58 0:34.58
6th 29th
0:23.84 0:23.84
6th 60th
0:12.22 0:12.22
6th 57th
R3 12th GOLD MOUNTAIN
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:47.31 0:47.31
9th 59th
0:35.46 0:35.46
9th 62nd
0:23.75 0:23.75
10th 59th
0:12.31 0:12.31
12th 58th
R7 11th LIEUTENANT DUNBAR
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : LUKE CAMPBELL
0:47.24 0:47.24
7th 55th
0:35.35 0:35.35
8th 58th
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 58th
0:12.34 0:12.34
10th 59th
R7 9th NOBEL LAURENCE
T : DEANE SKIPWORTH J : CASSEY MARTINAN
0:47.28 0:47.28
6th 57th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 60th
0:23.68 0:23.68
7th 57th
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 60th
R4 8th KING KAWANA
T : RHYS RADFORD J : LISA STAPLES
0:48.00 0:48.00
7th 64th
0:35.53 0:35.53
8th 63rd
0:23.84 0:23.84
9th 61st
0:12.40 0:12.40
9th 61st
R7 7th KERMIT'S LUCK
T : LUKE FERNIE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:47.23 0:47.23
5th 54th
0:35.37 0:35.37
5th 59th
0:23.85 0:23.85
3rd 62nd
0:12.43 0:12.43
2nd 62nd
R4 9th HOLY DIVER
T : LUKE FERNIE J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:48.09 0:48.09
10th 65th
0:35.66 0:35.66
10th 64th
0:24.01 0:24.01
11th 66th
0:12.47 0:12.47
11th 63rd
R4 7th ROYAL GLORY
T : MICHAEL MILLER J : AVA CATARINO
0:48.17 0:48.17
5th 66th
0:35.75 0:35.75
5th 66th
0:23.99 0:23.99
5th 64th
0:12.51 0:12.51
7th 64th
R7 10th STORM LORD
T : TINA GLASSON J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:47.67 0:47.67
3rd 62nd
0:35.66 0:35.66
3rd 65th
0:23.97 0:23.97
4th 63rd
0:12.51 0:12.51
5th 65th
R6 11th HEAPS OF MOOLAH
T : MICHAEL MILLER J : VICTORIA CORVER
0:47.87 0:47.87
2nd 63rd
0:35.41 0:35.41
2nd 61st
0:23.99 0:23.99
2nd 65th
0:12.59 0:12.59
6th 66th
R6 12th ARNRAY
T : KIRRYN SCALLAN J : KRISTO SARDELIC
0:48.28 0:48.28
1st 67th
0:35.84 0:35.84
1st 67th
0:24.26 0:24.26
3rd 67th
0:12.80 0:12.80
8th 67th
R5 8th MR CONFIDENTIAL
T : CAREY MARTIN J : JADE MC NAUGHT
0:48.49 0:48.49
1st 68th
0:36.62 0:36.62
1st 69th
0:24.85 0:24.85
1st 69th
0:13.01 0:13.01
5th 68th
R7 12th ORTUM KRISP
T : AARON PATEMAN J : MS S ALTIERI
0:48.51 0:48.51
1st 69th
0:36.51 0:36.51
1st 68th
0:24.81 0:24.81
1st 68th
0:13.11 0:13.11
3rd 69th
R4 11th PUIKOVA
T : MACK HALL J : BRANDON LOUIS
0:49.50 0:49.50
3rd 70th
0:37.19 0:37.19
3rd 71st
0:25.36 0:25.36
3rd 71st
0:13.52 0:13.52
8th 70th
R4 10th CLAIREANN
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:49.51 0:49.51
2nd 71st
0:37.13 0:37.13
2nd 70th
0:25.25 0:25.25
2nd 70th
0:13.53 0:13.53
6th 71st