Search

Results (Race 5)

Friday, 5th April 2024

5

AMELIA PARK - PERTH STAKES (LR)

Age: 2yo Sex: CG
$130200
5 ½ f TURF GOOD 4
5

(local)
AUD $200,000
5 ½ f GOOD 4

AMELIA PARK - PERTH STAKES (LR)

Age: 2yo Sex: CG

Sectional Times of ASCOT - Saturday, 06th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R9 1st MALKAR PINDARI
T : SIMON A MILLER J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:55.79 0:55.79
9th 10th
0:44.75 0:44.75
9th 19th
0:33.95 0:33.95
9th 16th
0:22.13 0:22.13
10th 7th
0:10.87 0:10.87
10th 1st
R2 1st THOMAS MAGNUM
T : C & M GANGEMI J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:43.54 0:43.54
6th 2nd
0:32.78 0:32.78
5th 1st
0:21.58 0:21.58
4th 1st
0:10.90 0:10.90
4th 2nd
R2 7th SUPERSESSION
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:43.87 0:43.87
7th 6th
0:32.95 0:32.95
8th 2nd
0:21.67 0:21.67
8th 2nd
0:11.01 0:11.01
7th 3rd
R8 2nd AMELIA'S JEWEL
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:54.44 0:54.44
6th 1st
0:43.60 0:43.60
6th 3rd
0:33.40 0:33.40
6th 8th
0:22.16 0:22.16
5th 8th
0:11.04 0:11.04
4th 4th
R2 2nd LEXINGTON CITY
T : SIMON A MILLER J : HOLLY WATSON
0:43.94 0:43.94
2nd 8th
0:33.21 0:33.21
2nd 4th
0:21.94 0:21.94
2nd 6th
0:11.08 0:11.08
1st 5th
R2 4th STREET PARADE
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:43.99 0:43.99
4th 10th
0:33.22 0:33.22
4th 5th
0:21.85 0:21.85
5th 4th
0:11.11 0:11.11
5th 6th
R2 6th PREMIUM CHOICE
T : TONY TRISCARI J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:43.72 0:43.72
8th 4th
0:33.04 0:33.04
7th 3rd
0:21.84 0:21.84
6th 3rd
0:11.12 0:11.12
6th 7th
R2 3rd CAPITAL FLIGHT
T : COREEN MAYNARD J : LUKE CAMPBELL
0:44.04 0:44.04
3rd 11th
0:33.31 0:33.31
3rd 6th
0:21.92 0:21.92
3rd 5th
0:11.12 0:11.12
3rd 8th
R8 3rd RIPCORD
T : LUKE FERNIE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:54.60 0:54.60
8th 2nd
0:43.78 0:43.78
8th 5th
0:33.60 0:33.60
8th 9th
0:22.46 0:22.46
7th 11th
0:11.24 0:11.24
5th 9th
R7 1st TIN CHOOKS
T : KIERAN REGAN J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:57.88 0:57.88
9th 43rd
0:46.40 0:46.40
9th 53rd
0:35.05 0:35.05
9th 41st
0:22.94 0:22.94
9th 30th
0:11.32 0:11.32
8th 10th
R5 1st BUSTLING
T : D MORTON J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:55.46 0:55.46
4th 7th
0:44.96 0:44.96
2nd 24th
0:34.39 0:34.39
2nd 24th
0:22.66 0:22.66
2nd 17th
0:11.36 0:11.36
1st 11th
R8 5th TRIPLE MISSILE
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:54.92 0:54.92
7th 4th
0:44.16 0:44.16
7th 14th
0:33.93 0:33.93
7th 14th
0:22.70 0:22.70
8th 19th
0:11.36 0:11.36
8th 12th
R5 4th ANGELS IMPACT
T : M SANTICH J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:55.82 0:55.82
8th 11th
0:44.82 0:44.82
8th 20th
0:34.37 0:34.37
9th 22nd
0:22.62 0:22.62
8th 15th
0:11.38 0:11.38
8th 13th
R9 5th COUNT THE SESSIONS
T : HOLLY TAYLOR J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:55.98 0:55.98
10th 14th
0:44.86 0:44.86
10th 22nd
0:34.18 0:34.18
10th 19th
0:22.50 0:22.50
9th 12th
0:11.38 0:11.38
7th 14th
R2 5th SKY DUKE
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:44.44 0:44.44
1st 17th
0:33.71 0:33.71
1st 11th
0:22.38 0:22.38
1st 10th
0:11.40 0:11.40
2nd 15th
R3 1st THE BOSS LADY
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:43.42 0:43.42
7th 1st
0:33.39 0:33.39
7th 7th
0:22.34 0:22.34
7th 9th
0:11.40 0:11.40
5th 16th
R8 1st OSCAR'S FORTUNE
T : D M LUCIANI J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:54.76 0:54.76
2nd 3rd
0:44.04 0:44.04
3rd 13th
0:33.79 0:33.79
3rd 12th
0:22.52 0:22.52
2nd 13th
0:11.40 0:11.40
1st 17th
R7 3rd RIVER RUBICON
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:57.86 0:57.86
10th 42nd
0:46.47 0:46.47
10th 54th
0:35.20 0:35.20
10th 45th
0:22.97 0:22.97
10th 31st
0:11.41 0:11.41
10th 18th
R8 6th HOT ZED
T : LOU LUCIANI J : JASON WHITING
0:55.31 0:55.31
4th 6th
0:44.45 0:44.45
5th 18th
0:34.19 0:34.19
5th 20th
0:22.85 0:22.85
6th 25th
0:11.43 0:11.43
7th 19th
R5 5th PRINCE EPAULETTE
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:56.09 0:56.09
5th 18th
0:45.25 0:45.25
5th 34th
0:34.73 0:34.73
6th 32nd
0:22.89 0:22.89
6th 28th
0:11.45 0:11.45
7th 20th
R9 4th HALATORION
T : M L LANE J : LUKE CAMPBELL
0:56.12 0:56.12
8th 19th
0:45.14 0:45.14
8th 31st
0:34.33 0:34.33
8th 21st
0:22.62 0:22.62
7th 16th
0:11.46 0:11.46
4th 21st
R5 2nd SIR DREAMALOT
T : JOSHUA KRISPYN J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:55.74 0:55.74
3rd 8th
0:45.04 0:45.04
4th 26th
0:34.43 0:34.43
4th 26th
0:22.72 0:22.72
4th 21st
0:11.48 0:11.48
3rd 22nd
R8 4th GEMMA'S SON
T : EMBROJA-LEE ALTIERI J : PAUL HARVEY
0:54.98 0:54.98
5th 5th
0:44.32 0:44.32
4th 15th
0:34.12 0:34.12
4th 18th
0:22.76 0:22.76
4th 22nd
0:11.50 0:11.50
3rd 23rd
R6 2nd GOLDEN KATHLEEN
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : MICHAEL POY
0:55.75 0:55.75
12th 9th
0:44.83 0:44.83
11th 21st
0:34.39 0:34.39
11th 25th
0:22.71 0:22.71
11th 20th
0:11.51 0:11.51
8th 24th
R6 3rd EARTHSTORM
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:56.04 0:56.04
10th 16th
0:44.94 0:44.94
10th 23rd
0:34.50 0:34.50
10th 27th
0:22.82 0:22.82
10th 24th
0:11.52 0:11.52
9th 25th
R5 3rd RIPPER FAROOQ
T : LUKE FERNIE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:55.98 0:55.98
2nd 13th
0:45.24 0:45.24
3rd 33rd
0:34.64 0:34.64
3rd 30th
0:22.88 0:22.88
3rd 26th
0:11.54 0:11.54
4th 26th
R6 4th HEAVY METAL
T : LUKE FERNIE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:56.13 0:56.13
9th 20th
0:45.05 0:45.05
9th 27th
0:34.62 0:34.62
9th 28th
0:22.88 0:22.88
9th 27th
0:11.55 0:11.55
10th 27th
R6 1st SIREN ASSAULT
T : S & J CASEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:56.07 0:56.07
5th 17th
0:45.13 0:45.13
5th 30th
0:34.67 0:34.67
5th 31st
0:23.03 0:23.03
4th 34th
0:11.59 0:11.59
3rd 28th
R3 3rd PLAYING GAMES
T : MERYL HAYLEY J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:43.90 0:43.90
5th 7th
0:33.70 0:33.70
6th 10th
0:22.62 0:22.62
5th 14th
0:11.60 0:11.60
3rd 29th
R3 4th BARNEY'S WORLD
T : LUKE FERNIE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:43.95 0:43.95
6th 9th
0:33.82 0:33.82
5th 13th
0:22.67 0:22.67
6th 18th
0:11.65 0:11.65
4th 30th
R9 3rd VAMPI AT PLAY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:56.68 0:56.68
4th 29th
0:45.82 0:45.82
3rd 44th
0:34.91 0:34.91
3rd 37th
0:23.10 0:23.10
3rd 36th
0:11.66 0:11.66
2nd 31st
R9 6th SWIM THROUGH
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:56.92 0:56.92
5th 32nd
0:45.94 0:45.94
6th 46th
0:35.01 0:35.01
5th 40th
0:23.26 0:23.26
5th 41st
0:11.68 0:11.68
6th 32nd
R6 5th DEFINE BEAUTIFUL
T : T M ANDREWS J : LUCY FIORE
0:56.25 0:56.25
8th 21st
0:45.29 0:45.29
8th 35th
0:34.80 0:34.80
8th 34th
0:23.15 0:23.15
7th 38th
0:11.71 0:11.71
7th 33rd
R9 2nd CROSS STATEMENT
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : MADI DERRICK
0:56.91 0:56.91
1st 31st
0:46.01 0:46.01
1st 47th
0:35.10 0:35.10
1st 43rd
0:23.25 0:23.25
1st 40th
0:11.71 0:11.71
1st 34th
R9 7th DIVINE PAIR
T : C H WEBSTER J : TROY TURNER
0:56.73 0:56.73
7th 30th
0:45.77 0:45.77
7th 43rd
0:34.88 0:34.88
7th 36th
0:23.09 0:23.09
8th 35th
0:11.71 0:11.71
9th 35th
R6 8th DIAMOND DANCER
T : SIMON A MILLER J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:56.26 0:56.26
11th 22nd
0:45.08 0:45.08
12th 28th
0:34.63 0:34.63
12th 29th
0:23.00 0:23.00
12th 32nd
0:11.72 0:11.72
11th 36th
R7 2nd MOJO RHYTHM
T : MITCHELL PATEMAN J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:58.09 0:58.09
8th 47th
0:46.61 0:46.61
8th 57th
0:35.31 0:35.31
8th 51st
0:23.21 0:23.21
7th 39th
0:11.75 0:11.75
3rd 37th
R2 8th AVOIDANCE
T : STEPHEN WOLFE J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
0:45.01 0:45.01
5th 25th
0:34.12 0:34.12
6th 17th
0:22.77 0:22.77
7th 23rd
0:11.77 0:11.77
8th 38th
R7 5th MEDIA BARON
T : D R HARRISON J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI
0:58.34 0:58.34
7th 50th
0:46.98 0:46.98
6th 63rd
0:35.69 0:35.69
5th 54th
0:23.54 0:23.54
6th 49th
0:11.78 0:11.78
5th 39th
R5 7th RISE TO GLORY
T : SUE OLIVE J : JASON WHITING
0:56.03 0:56.03
10th 15th
0:45.11 0:45.11
9th 29th
0:34.75 0:34.75
8th 33rd
0:23.11 0:23.11
7th 37th
0:11.79 0:11.79
6th 40th
R3 2nd CLOSE TALKER
T : SIMON A MILLER J : HOLLY WATSON
0:44.04 0:44.04
4th 12th
0:33.94 0:33.94
3rd 15th
0:22.90 0:22.90
2nd 29th
0:11.80 0:11.80
2nd 41st
R4 2nd FORTUNE'S LUCK
T : ADAM DURRANT J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:57.58 0:57.58
9th 37th
0:46.24 0:46.24
9th 49th
0:35.24 0:35.24
9th 47th
0:23.50 0:23.50
8th 47th
0:11.80 0:11.80
7th 42nd
R7 6th ROKANORI
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:58.65 0:58.65
5th 51st
0:47.15 0:47.15
5th 66th
0:35.81 0:35.81
6th 58th
0:23.69 0:23.69
5th 52nd
0:11.83 0:11.83
7th 43rd
R5 9th SWINDLE THE DOUGH
T : LUKE FERNIE J : MICHAEL POY
0:56.56 0:56.56
9th 28th
0:45.48 0:45.48
11th 37th
0:34.88 0:34.88
11th 35th
0:23.02 0:23.02
11th 33rd
0:11.84 0:11.84
9th 44th
R5 10th GOLD MAKER
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:56.54 0:56.54
11th 27th
0:45.60 0:45.60
10th 40th
0:35.25 0:35.25
10th 48th
0:23.42 0:23.42
9th 45th
0:11.86 0:11.86
10th 45th
R9 8th LINDEN'S GOLD
T : TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI J : HOLLY WATSON
0:57.12 0:57.12
6th 33rd
0:46.24 0:46.24
5th 50th
0:35.21 0:35.21
6th 46th
0:23.42 0:23.42
6th 46th
0:11.86 0:11.86
8th 46th
R6 7th GOLD FLAKES
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : LAQDAR RAMOLY
0:56.48 0:56.48
6th 25th
0:45.57 0:45.57
6th 39th
0:35.09 0:35.09
6th 42nd
0:23.33 0:23.33
6th 43rd
0:11.89 0:11.89
6th 47th
R5 8th SNIPER'S SON
T : T M ANDREWS J : LUCY FIORE
0:56.31 0:56.31
6th 23rd
0:45.55 0:45.55
6th 38th
0:35.11 0:35.11
5th 44th
0:23.35 0:23.35
5th 44th
0:11.91 0:11.91
5th 48th
R7 8th PLAYING MARIKA
T : MS S BAKRANICH J : JASON WHITING
0:58.74 0:58.74
6th 53rd
0:47.24 0:47.24
7th 67th
0:35.91 0:35.91
7th 63rd
0:23.72 0:23.72
8th 54th
0:11.92 0:11.92
9th 49th
R4 5th ARNIE'S BOY
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : ALAN KENNEDY
0:58.05 0:58.05
8th 45th
0:46.69 0:46.69
8th 58th
0:35.70 0:35.70
8th 55th
0:23.81 0:23.81
9th 57th
0:11.97 0:11.97
9th 50th
R4 1st YARRALEA
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:58.09 0:58.09
5th 46th
0:46.79 0:46.79
4th 60th
0:35.79 0:35.79
4th 57th
0:23.73 0:23.73
5th 55th
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 51st
R6 6th GOLDEN VALE
T : SIMON A MILLER J : WILLIAM PIKE
0:57.60 0:57.60
1st 39th
0:45.73 0:45.73
3rd 42nd
0:35.27 0:35.27
3rd 50th
0:23.61 0:23.61
3rd 50th
0:11.99 0:11.99
4th 52nd
R4 6th PLAY WITH DESIRE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:57.95 0:57.95
10th 44th
0:46.59 0:46.59
10th 56th
0:35.59 0:35.59
10th 53rd
0:23.81 0:23.81
10th 56th
0:12.03 0:12.03
10th 53rd
R1 1st FLOWER IN THE WIND
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : STEVEN PARNHAM
0:59.09 0:59.09
5th 57th
0:47.45 0:47.45
5th 70th
0:36.19 0:36.19
5th 69th
0:24.03 0:24.03
4th 63rd
0:12.07 0:12.07
1st 54th
R3 5th KRYSANOVA
T : T M ANDREWS J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:44.38 0:44.38
2nd 16th
0:34.38 0:34.38
1st 23rd
0:23.30 0:23.30
1st 42nd
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 55th
R7 4th MOOD SWINGS
T : GEORGE DUPRE J : LUKE CAMPBELL
0:58.86 0:58.86
1st 55th
0:47.48 0:47.48
1st 71st
0:36.17 0:36.17
1st 68th
0:24.00 0:24.00
1st 61st
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 56th
R5 6th BEYOND THE WALL
T : LUKE FERNIE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:56.53 0:56.53
1st 26th
0:45.85 0:45.85
1st 45th
0:35.25 0:35.25
1st 49th
0:23.51 0:23.51
1st 48th
0:12.09 0:12.09
2nd 57th
R1 4th HIERONYMUS BOSCH
T : T M ANDREWS J : PAUL HARVEY
0:59.51 0:59.51
6th 61st
0:47.93 0:47.93
6th 74th
0:36.64 0:36.64
7th 73rd
0:24.27 0:24.27
7th 70th
0:12.15 0:12.15
7th 58th
R4 3rd FALCON TRADER
T : BRETT POPE J : PAUL HARVEY
0:58.16 0:58.16
6th 48th
0:46.82 0:46.82
6th 62nd
0:35.84 0:35.84
6th 61st
0:23.86 0:23.86
7th 58th
0:12.16 0:12.16
5th 59th
R1 2nd SANTA BRAE
T : ROSS PRICE J : MICHAEL POY
0:59.11 0:59.11
7th 58th
0:47.51 0:47.51
7th 72nd
0:36.32 0:36.32
6th 71st
0:24.07 0:24.07
6th 65th
0:12.17 0:12.17
2nd 60th
R7 7th WEAPONSON
T : D MORTON J : LUCY FIORE
0:58.80 0:58.80
4th 54th
0:47.40 0:47.40
4th 68th
0:36.12 0:36.12
3rd 67th
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 62nd
0:12.20 0:12.20
2nd 61st
R9 9th KELVIN
T : FRED KERSLEY J : BRANDON LOUIS
0:57.69 0:57.69
2nd 40th
0:46.77 0:46.77
2nd 59th
0:35.82 0:35.82
2nd 59th
0:23.91 0:23.91
2nd 60th
0:12.21 0:12.21
3rd 62nd
R4 7th DENALI GIRL
T : MRS CHRIS GILBERT J : JASON WHITING
0:58.32 0:58.32
7th 49th
0:47.00 0:47.00
7th 64th
0:35.96 0:35.96
7th 64th
0:24.14 0:24.14
6th 69th
0:12.24 0:12.24
8th 63rd
R7 9th BRUCE ALMIGHTY
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : CHRIS PARNHAM
0:59.08 0:59.08
3rd 56th
0:47.62 0:47.62
3rd 73rd
0:36.27 0:36.27
4th 70th
0:24.12 0:24.12
4th 68th
0:12.24 0:12.24
4th 64th
R3 6th HEZANGELIC
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:45.15 0:45.15
3rd 32nd
0:34.94 0:34.94
4th 38th
0:23.69 0:23.69
4th 51st
0:12.25 0:12.25
6th 65th
R1 3rd PAIGEY'S TURN
T : SHARON MILLER J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:59.72 0:59.72
4th 62nd
0:48.06 0:48.06
4th 76th
0:36.70 0:36.70
4th 74th
0:24.38 0:24.38
5th 72nd
0:12.28 0:12.28
6th 66th
R8 7th ACROMANTULA
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : JARRAD NOSKE
0:55.89 0:55.89
1st 12th
0:45.29 0:45.29
1st 36th
0:35.01 0:35.01
1st 39th
0:23.69 0:23.69
1st 53rd
0:12.29 0:12.29
2nd 67th
R9 10th I'M EUGENE
T : RICHARD WILLIAMS J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:57.79 0:57.79
3rd 41st
0:46.79 0:46.79
4th 61st
0:35.75 0:35.75
4th 56th
0:23.91 0:23.91
4th 59th
0:12.31 0:12.31
5th 68th
R8 8th COMFORT ME
T : RHYS RADFORD J : HOLLY WATSON
0:56.34 0:56.34
3rd 24th
0:45.72 0:45.72
2nd 41st
0:35.47 0:35.47
2nd 52nd
0:24.06 0:24.06
3rd 64th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 69th
R4 4th IMPERIALIZE
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE
0:58.73 0:58.73
3rd 52nd
0:47.43 0:47.43
3rd 69th
0:36.39 0:36.39
3rd 72nd
0:24.27 0:24.27
3rd 71st
0:12.39 0:12.39
3rd 70th
R6 11th LYN'S STAR
T : RYAN HILL J : TROY TURNER
0:57.31 0:57.31
7th 35th
0:46.39 0:46.39
7th 52nd
0:35.89 0:35.89
7th 62nd
0:24.07 0:24.07
8th 66th
0:12.39 0:12.39
12th 71st
R6 9th BLUE ROCKET
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : BRAD PARNHAM
0:57.23 0:57.23
4th 34th
0:46.35 0:46.35
4th 51st
0:35.83 0:35.83
4th 60th
0:24.09 0:24.09
5th 67th
0:12.49 0:12.49
5th 72nd
R1 5th HOIST THE COLOURS
T : G P EVANS J : SHAUN MCGRUDDY
1:00.30 1:00.30
2nd 64th
0:48.64 0:48.64
2nd 79th
0:37.24 0:37.24
2nd 79th
0:24.88 0:24.88
3rd 78th
0:12.68 0:12.68
4th 73rd
R4 8th TINSNIP
T : S & J CASEY J : KESHAW DHURUN
0:59.30 0:59.30
2nd 59th
0:48.04 0:48.04
2nd 75th
0:36.98 0:36.98
2nd 76th
0:24.70 0:24.70
2nd 74th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 74th
R7 10th SISU WARRIOR
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER
0:59.83 0:59.83
2nd 63rd
0:48.43 0:48.43
2nd 78th
0:37.06 0:37.06
2nd 77th
0:24.83 0:24.83
2nd 76th
0:12.71 0:12.71
6th 75th
R6 10th SINFUL LIVING
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
0:57.32 0:57.32
2nd 36th
0:46.52 0:46.52
2nd 55th
0:36.06 0:36.06
2nd 65th
0:24.38 0:24.38
2nd 73rd
0:12.76 0:12.76
2nd 76th
R4 9th FULL OF MERIT
T : D M LUCIANI J : PATRICK CARBERY
0:59.49 0:59.49
1st 60th
0:48.29 0:48.29
1st 77th
0:37.12 0:37.12
1st 78th
0:24.87 0:24.87
1st 77th
0:12.83 0:12.83
1st 77th
R3 7th SHASFA
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE
0:46.17 0:46.17
1st 48th
0:36.08 0:36.08
2nd 66th
0:24.77 0:24.77
3rd 75th
0:12.93 0:12.93
7th 78th
R1 6th FAT ROY SLIM
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : MADI DERRICK
1:00.44 1:00.44
3rd 65th
0:48.78 0:48.78
3rd 80th
0:37.41 0:37.41
3rd 80th
0:25.22 0:25.22
2nd 80th
0:12.94 0:12.94
5th 79th
R6 12th REAL DELUXE
T : D M LUCIANI J : HOLLY WATSON
0:57.59 0:57.59
3rd 38th
0:47.07 0:47.07
1st 65th
0:36.81 0:36.81
1st 75th
0:25.09 0:25.09
1st 79th
0:13.11 0:13.11
1st 80th
R4 10th SEEABLE
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : LUKE CAMPBELL
1:01.05 1:01.05
4th 66th
0:49.71 0:49.71
4th 81st
0:38.64 0:38.64
5th 81st
0:26.71 0:26.71
4th 81st
0:14.71 0:14.71
6th 81st
R1 7th SOLDANELLE
T : STEFAN VAHALA J : CHRIS PARNHAM
1:02.89 1:02.89
1st 68th
0:51.53 0:51.53
1st 83rd
0:40.61 0:40.61
1st 83rd
0:28.17 0:28.17
1st 83rd
0:14.99 0:14.99
3rd 82nd
R5 11th SCENIC BOOM
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : NATASHA FAITHFULL
1:01.20 1:01.20
7th 67th
0:50.46 0:50.46
7th 82nd
0:39.76 0:39.76
7th 82nd
0:27.76 0:27.76
10th 82nd
0:15.54 0:15.54
11th 83rd