Search

Results (Race 2)

Friday, 19th April 2024

2

HAPPY 50TH CLARKEY MAIDEN

$11945
7 f TURF SOFT 5
2

(local)
NZD $20,000
7 f SOFT 5

HAPPY 50TH CLARKEY MAIDEN

Sectional Times of RICCARTON-PARK - Saturday, 20th April 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2200m 1600m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 10th ZOULANDER
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:42.86 0:42.86
14th 1st
0:32.16 0:32.16
14th 1st
0:22.66 0:22.66
13th 4th
0:11.00 0:11.00
14th 1st
R9 9th PERFECT SCENARIO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:36.56 1:36.56
11th 7th
0:45.76 0:45.76
11th 18th
0:32.77 0:32.77
12th 9th
0:22.57 0:22.57
10th 2nd
0:11.07 0:11.07
9th 2nd
R9 1st GREEN LUCK
T : STEPHANIE FAULKNER J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:37.42 1:37.42
1st 18th
0:45.92 0:45.92
1st 22nd
0:33.21 0:33.21
1st 20th
0:22.73 0:22.73
1st 6th
0:11.18 0:11.18
4th 3rd
R9 10th OUR JUMALA
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:36.47 1:36.47
12th 6th
0:45.59 0:45.59
12th 16th
0:33.06 0:33.06
11th 15th
0:22.75 0:22.75
9th 8th
0:11.20 0:11.20
9th 4th
R9 2nd HARLECH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:36.61 1:36.61
5th 8th
0:45.45 0:45.45
5th 15th
0:32.62 0:32.62
5th 7th
0:22.52 0:22.52
5th 1st
0:11.24 0:11.24
3rd 5th
R9 5th MATSCOT
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:36.46 1:36.46
9th 4th
0:45.70 0:45.70
7th 17th
0:32.76 0:32.76
8th 8th
0:22.73 0:22.73
8th 7th
0:11.25 0:11.25
7th 6th
R9 11th SHOCKALLIA
T : KELVIN TYLER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:36.99 1:36.99
10th 12th
0:46.11 0:46.11
9th 24th
0:33.74 0:33.74
7th 26th
0:22.76 0:22.76
10th 9th
0:11.25 0:11.25
11th 7th
R9 6th THE TUI TOILER
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
1:37.59 1:37.59
3rd 25th
0:46.22 0:46.22
3rd 27th
0:33.37 0:33.37
3rd 22nd
0:22.91 0:22.91
6th 13th
0:11.27 0:11.27
8th 8th
R9 3rd DAZZLING MISS
T : TERRI RAE J : LEAH HEMI
1:37.23 1:37.23
2nd 17th
0:45.77 0:45.77
2nd 19th
0:33.06 0:33.06
2nd 14th
0:22.62 0:22.62
3rd 3rd
0:11.28 0:11.28
1st 9th
R9 12th LADY TELENA
T : KENNY MOORE J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
1:37.48 1:37.48
8th 20th
0:46.12 0:46.12
10th 25th
0:33.29 0:33.29
10th 21st
0:22.83 0:22.83
10th 11th
0:11.32 0:11.32
11th 10th
R6 4th ADANNAYA
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.38 0:46.38
9th 29th
0:33.95 0:33.95
9th 31st
0:23.39 0:23.39
9th 23rd
0:11.34 0:11.34
9th 11th
R4 9th ANGELS WINGS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:43.17 0:43.17
11th 4th
0:32.47 0:32.47
11th 4th
0:22.93 0:22.93
11th 14th
0:11.36 0:11.36
10th 12th
R6 10th BURNVUE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:46.40 0:46.40
14th 32nd
0:34.00 0:34.00
13th 34th
0:23.44 0:23.44
14th 26th
0:11.37 0:11.37
14th 13th
R4 12th KITH 'N' KIN
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:43.28 0:43.28
12th 6th
0:32.58 0:32.58
12th 6th
0:22.98 0:22.98
12th 16th
0:11.38 0:11.38
12th 14th
R2 4th HEY NOW
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:46.68 0:46.68
11th 40th
0:33.79 0:33.79
11th 27th
0:23.30 0:23.30
10th 19th
0:11.45 0:11.45
6th 15th
R9 7th CAPO DELL IMPERO
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:37.18 1:37.18
6th 16th
0:46.00 0:46.00
6th 23rd
0:33.19 0:33.19
6th 19th
0:23.13 0:23.13
4th 18th
0:11.45 0:11.45
5th 16th
R9 4th TIMES TICKING
T : A MACGREGOR J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:37.10 1:37.10
4th 14th
0:45.80 0:45.80
4th 20th
0:32.99 0:32.99
4th 12th
0:22.84 0:22.84
2nd 12th
0:11.47 0:11.47
1st 17th
R2 7th SILESSE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:46.92 0:46.92
12th 45th
0:34.07 0:34.07
12th 40th
0:23.63 0:23.63
11th 40th
0:11.49 0:11.49
11th 18th
R4 11th DIVINE REGULUS
T : STEPHANIE FAULKNER J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:43.03 0:43.03
13th 3rd
0:32.33 0:32.33
13th 3rd
0:22.69 0:22.69
13th 5th
0:11.49 0:11.49
9th 19th
R6 7th THE GOOD SHEPHERD
T : STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE J : GOSEN JOGOO
0:46.42 0:46.42
11th 33rd
0:34.02 0:34.02
11th 36th
0:23.46 0:23.46
12th 27th
0:11.49 0:11.49
12th 20th
R7 8th SAUVAGE
T : SARAH & MATTHEW SMITH J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:12.34 1:12.34
11th 3rd
0:47.21 0:47.21
9th 59th
0:34.42 0:34.42
10th 57th
0:23.64 0:23.64
13th 42nd
0:11.52 0:11.52
12th 21st
R4 6th PISCO SOUR
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:43.24 0:43.24
9th 5th
0:32.54 0:32.54
9th 5th
0:22.94 0:22.94
8th 15th
0:11.54 0:11.54
7th 22nd
R7 3rd TREYBON
T : ROSS BECKETT J : TERRY MOSELEY
1:12.54 1:12.54
8th 4th
0:47.31 0:47.31
7th 65th
0:34.50 0:34.50
8th 61st
0:23.50 0:23.50
12th 32nd
0:11.54 0:11.54
11th 23rd
R4 13th MISS MIRANDA
T : LEONARD STEWART J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:43.79 0:43.79
7th 9th
0:33.09 0:33.09
7th 16th
0:23.35 0:23.35
8th 21st
0:11.55 0:11.55
10th 24th
R9 8th HE'S A DOOZY
T : LISA LATTA J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
1:36.97 1:36.97
7th 11th
0:45.91 0:45.91
8th 21st
0:33.00 0:33.00
9th 13th
0:23.04 0:23.04
7th 17th
0:11.55 0:11.55
6th 25th
R4 3rd SINBIN
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:42.98 0:42.98
10th 2nd
0:32.28 0:32.28
10th 2nd
0:22.81 0:22.81
7th 10th
0:11.57 0:11.57
6th 26th
R6 6th EARS BACK
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : LEAH HEMI
0:46.34 0:46.34
10th 28th
0:33.93 0:33.93
10th 30th
0:23.48 0:23.48
10th 29th
0:11.57 0:11.57
8th 27th
R6 2nd THIRD DECREE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:46.54 0:46.54
6th 36th
0:34.04 0:34.04
6th 39th
0:23.55 0:23.55
6th 36th
0:11.59 0:11.59
4th 28th
R2 1st WARLAC
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:46.88 0:46.88
8th 44th
0:34.27 0:34.27
6th 49th
0:23.67 0:23.67
5th 43rd
0:11.61 0:11.61
5th 29th
R7 2nd CHERRYVILLE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:11.92 1:11.92
13th 1st
0:46.67 0:46.67
13th 39th
0:34.03 0:34.03
12th 38th
0:23.54 0:23.54
11th 35th
0:11.63 0:11.63
5th 30th
R6 1st SASSY MERLOT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:46.22 0:46.22
7th 26th
0:33.89 0:33.89
6th 29th
0:23.56 0:23.56
3rd 37th
0:11.65 0:11.65
1st 31st
R6 3rd MILLEFIORI
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:46.43 0:46.43
8th 34th
0:33.97 0:33.97
8th 32nd
0:23.51 0:23.51
8th 33rd
0:11.66 0:11.66
5th 32nd
R2 8th RANI BELLE
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : LEAH HEMI
0:47.55 0:47.55
7th 75th
0:34.61 0:34.61
8th 66th
0:23.84 0:23.84
9th 51st
0:11.67 0:11.67
10th 33rd
R7 4th INCA BELLE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:12.63 1:12.63
7th 5th
0:47.06 0:47.06
10th 52nd
0:34.20 0:34.20
11th 43rd
0:23.78 0:23.78
9th 47th
0:11.67 0:11.67
9th 34th
R7 14th ROYAL VALOUR
T : BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:12.71 1:12.71
14th 6th
0:47.66 0:47.66
15th 82nd
0:34.26 0:34.26
14th 47th
0:24.02 0:24.02
14th 67th
0:11.67 0:11.67
14th 35th
R10 6th IT'S THE VIBE
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:47.26 0:47.26
18th 62nd
0:34.77 0:34.77
18th 73rd
0:24.04 0:24.04
15th 69th
0:11.67 0:11.67
14th 36th
R4 7th ON SONG
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:43.68 0:43.68
6th 8th
0:32.98 0:32.98
6th 11th
0:23.32 0:23.32
6th 20th
0:11.70 0:11.70
7th 37th
R6 8th LORD DARCI
T : BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:46.38 0:46.38
13th 30th
0:34.03 0:34.03
12th 37th
0:23.47 0:23.47
13th 28th
0:11.70 0:11.70
10th 38th
R3 1st STAR BALLOT
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
2:17.41 2:17.41
11th 1st
0:46.39 0:46.39
8th 31st
0:34.02 0:34.02
5th 35th
0:23.44 0:23.44
4th 25th
0:11.72 0:11.72
2nd 39th
R7 1st ARCHERFIELD
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:12.34 1:12.34
10th 2nd
0:46.93 0:46.93
11th 47th
0:34.42 0:34.42
8th 56th
0:23.92 0:23.92
5th 59th
0:11.72 0:11.72
3rd 40th
R6 5th THE RADIANT ONE
T : A G DENNIS J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:47.01 0:47.01
4th 49th
0:34.54 0:34.54
4th 64th
0:23.92 0:23.92
5th 58th
0:11.74 0:11.74
6th 41st
R5 4th LIPPY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:46.63 0:46.63
15th 37th
0:34.16 0:34.16
15th 42nd
0:23.78 0:23.78
14th 46th
0:11.77 0:11.77
13th 42nd
R2 6th YAK SHA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : KRISHNA MUDHOO
0:47.28 0:47.28
9th 63rd
0:34.46 0:34.46
9th 59th
0:23.76 0:23.76
8th 45th
0:11.81 0:11.81
6th 43rd
R7 6th NAMIBIA MISS
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : BRANDON MAY
1:13.05 1:13.05
4th 10th
0:47.73 0:47.73
5th 89th
0:34.96 0:34.96
5th 86th
0:24.09 0:24.09
6th 73rd
0:11.81 0:11.81
8th 44th
R4 5th MOTIONTIME
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:43.82 0:43.82
5th 10th
0:33.12 0:33.12
5th 17th
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 31st
0:11.82 0:11.82
5th 45th
R6 13th GOODANYA
T : AINSLEY MCLEOD J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:46.80 0:46.80
12th 43rd
0:34.30 0:34.30
14th 52nd
0:23.99 0:23.99
11th 63rd
0:11.82 0:11.82
13th 46th
R2 2nd WARM BREEZE
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:47.14 0:47.14
4th 53rd
0:34.52 0:34.52
3rd 62nd
0:23.86 0:23.86
4th 53rd
0:11.85 0:11.85
2nd 47th
R2 12th LADY FLOJO
T : EMMA WYATT J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:47.70 0:47.70
10th 87th
0:34.96 0:34.96
10th 84th
0:24.09 0:24.09
12th 72nd
0:11.85 0:11.85
12th 48th
R3 5th SACRED DREAM
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
2:18.80 2:18.80
4th 7th
0:47.30 0:47.30
5th 64th
0:34.59 0:34.59
7th 65th
0:23.80 0:23.80
6th 49th
0:11.87 0:11.87
8th 49th
R3 3rd MAYOR OF NORWOOD
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : RUVANESH MUNIANDY
2:18.02 2:18.02
8th 2nd
0:46.49 0:46.49
9th 35th
0:34.14 0:34.14
6th 41st
0:23.50 0:23.50
5th 30th
0:11.88 0:11.88
2nd 50th
R3 6th MY DEGREE
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
2:18.42 2:18.42
9th 4th
0:46.92 0:46.92
10th 46th
0:34.21 0:34.21
10th 44th
0:23.59 0:23.59
10th 38th
0:11.91 0:11.91
7th 51st
R4 2nd BLUE VEIN
T : A BULL J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:43.61 0:43.61
4th 7th
0:32.91 0:32.91
4th 10th
0:23.39 0:23.39
4th 22nd
0:11.91 0:11.91
2nd 52nd
R7 4th POWERFUL MOSS
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:13.21 1:13.21
2nd 11th
0:47.84 0:47.84
2nd 94th
0:35.07 0:35.07
1st 92nd
0:24.10 0:24.10
4th 74th
0:11.92 0:11.92
2nd 53rd
R3 4th LOMBARDI
T : BRUCE SMITH J : LEAH HEMI
2:18.57 2:18.57
3rd 6th
0:47.21 0:47.21
3rd 58th
0:34.40 0:34.40
2nd 54th
0:23.73 0:23.73
3rd 44th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 54th
R7 9th PHELAN THE POWER
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : LEE CALLAWAY
1:13.49 1:13.49
1st 14th
0:48.13 0:48.13
1st 104th
0:35.31 0:35.31
2nd 103rd
0:24.45 0:24.45
2nd 98th
0:11.99 0:11.99
7th 55th
R3 7th ASTRADEEL
T : ASHLEY FRYE J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
2:18.45 2:18.45
10th 5th
0:47.03 0:47.03
11th 50th
0:34.29 0:34.29
11th 51st
0:23.64 0:23.64
11th 41st
0:12.00 0:12.00
9th 56th
R10 4th OCEAN LIGHT
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : ABDUL NAJIB
0:48.34 0:48.34
6th 115th
0:35.59 0:35.59
5th 117th
0:24.52 0:24.52
4th 104th
0:12.01 0:12.01
7th 57th
R4 1st LA BELLA NERA
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:43.88 0:43.88
1st 11th
0:33.18 0:33.18
1st 18th
0:23.62 0:23.62
1st 39th
0:12.02 0:12.02
1st 58th
R7 10th BEAVERTOWN BOY
T : A BULL J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:12.85 1:12.85
8th 7th
0:47.59 0:47.59
8th 78th
0:34.84 0:34.84
7th 78th
0:24.16 0:24.16
8th 79th
0:12.02 0:12.02
5th 59th
R7 12th ROYAL WINGS
T : KEZIA MURPHY J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:12.85 1:12.85
12th 8th
0:47.63 0:47.63
12th 81st
0:34.24 0:34.24
13th 46th
0:24.40 0:24.40
10th 95th
0:12.04 0:12.04
13th 60th
R3 2nd TOMYTURBO
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
2:18.13 2:18.13
6th 3rd
0:46.64 0:46.64
6th 38th
0:34.24 0:34.24
2nd 45th
0:23.84 0:23.84
1st 52nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
1st 61st
R5 2nd DANGEROUS LIAISONS
T : TONY PIKE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:47.06 0:47.06
9th 51st
0:34.49 0:34.49
9th 60th
0:24.22 0:24.22
7th 82nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
7th 62nd
R5 9th RUBICON REIGNS
T : JAMIE BULLARD J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:47.39 0:47.39
13th 69th
0:34.82 0:34.82
13th 76th
0:24.08 0:24.08
14th 71st
0:12.07 0:12.07
13th 63rd
R2 3rd GIANNIS
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:47.45 0:47.45
2nd 71st
0:34.78 0:34.78
1st 75th
0:24.12 0:24.12
1st 77th
0:12.08 0:12.08
1st 64th
R2 10th STAR FORMULA
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:48.02 0:48.02
5th 100th
0:35.23 0:35.23
5th 98th
0:24.41 0:24.41
7th 96th
0:12.08 0:12.08
9th 65th
R5 7th HELLY BELLY
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : KRISHNA MUDHOO
0:47.20 0:47.20
12th 57th
0:34.63 0:34.63
12th 67th
0:24.16 0:24.16
11th 78th
0:12.08 0:12.08
10th 66th
R6 12th OUR ECHO
T : DANNY FRYE J : LILY SUTHERLAND
0:47.49 0:47.49
3rd 73rd
0:35.06 0:35.06
3rd 91st
0:24.40 0:24.40
4th 94th
0:12.08 0:12.08
7th 67th
R1 11th OCEAN BREEZE
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : LEAH HEMI
0:47.18 0:47.18
12th 56th
0:34.54 0:34.54
13th 63rd
0:23.96 0:23.96
13th 61st
0:12.09 0:12.09
13th 68th
R7 11th DIVINE SAVA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:13.43 1:13.43
3rd 12th
0:48.15 0:48.15
3rd 107th
0:35.29 0:35.29
3rd 101st
0:24.48 0:24.48
3rd 102nd
0:12.09 0:12.09
4th 69th
R7 7th TURF WAR
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:13.04 1:13.04
5th 9th
0:47.71 0:47.71
6th 88th
0:34.91 0:34.91
6th 81st
0:24.34 0:24.34
1st 90th
0:12.10 0:12.10
1st 70th
R5 6th ANNIA AURELIA
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:47.23 0:47.23
11th 60th
0:34.66 0:34.66
11th 69th
0:24.18 0:24.18
10th 80th
0:12.11 0:12.11
9th 71st
R10 2nd HEREIGOAGAIN
T : MIKE MCCANN J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:47.62 0:47.62
15th 80th
0:35.03 0:35.03
13th 90th
0:24.01 0:24.01
11th 66th
0:12.11 0:12.11
4th 72nd
R4 4th SPARTAN
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:44.16 0:44.16
2nd 12th
0:33.46 0:33.46
2nd 23rd
0:23.90 0:23.90
2nd 56th
0:12.12 0:12.12
3rd 73rd
R8 2nd SENSE OF TIMING
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:35.84 1:35.84
8th 2nd
0:47.17 0:47.17
7th 55th
0:33.85 0:33.85
7th 28th
0:23.41 0:23.41
7th 24th
0:12.12 0:12.12
2nd 74th
R10 10th THE ADVISOR
T : EBONY TURNER J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:48.40 0:48.40
10th 117th
0:35.69 0:35.69
9th 122nd
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 108th
0:12.13 0:12.13
10th 75th
R2 5th WISEMEN'S DIVA
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:47.69 0:47.69
3rd 84th
0:34.86 0:34.86
4th 79th
0:24.24 0:24.24
3rd 84th
0:12.14 0:12.14
3rd 76th
R4 8th WESTWOOD
T : MEG CUNNEEN J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:44.28 0:44.28
3rd 13th
0:33.58 0:33.58
3rd 24th
0:23.91 0:23.91
3rd 57th
0:12.15 0:12.15
4th 77th
R10 5th TUMUCH
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : LEAH HEMI
0:48.31 0:48.31
7th 112th
0:35.66 0:35.66
5th 121st
0:24.57 0:24.57
5th 109th
0:12.16 0:12.16
6th 78th
R6 9th HASSTOBEYOU
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:47.51 0:47.51
2nd 74th
0:34.96 0:34.96
2nd 85th
0:24.35 0:24.35
2nd 92nd
0:12.17 0:12.17
3rd 79th
R5 8th MAXIMUS AUGUSTUS
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : BRETT MURRAY
0:47.60 0:47.60
8th 79th
0:35.03 0:35.03
8th 89th
0:24.44 0:24.44
9th 97th
0:12.18 0:12.18
10th 80th
R8 1st NO RAIN EVER
T : BILL THURLOW J : LILY SUTHERLAND
1:35.16 1:35.16
13th 1st
0:46.77 0:46.77
9th 42nd
0:33.73 0:33.73
8th 25th
0:23.51 0:23.51
3rd 34th
0:12.18 0:12.18
1st 81st
R10 9th MAOLLA MISS
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:48.27 0:48.27
11th 111th
0:35.41 0:35.41
14th 107th
0:24.54 0:24.54
10th 105th
0:12.18 0:12.18
8th 82nd
R10 1st BOOMTOWN BOY
T : A BULL J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:47.58 0:47.58
12th 76th
0:35.00 0:35.00
11th 87th
0:24.10 0:24.10
6th 75th
0:12.19 0:12.19
1st 83rd
R1 7th HARRY GEE
T : NAYTON MITCHELL J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:46.70 0:46.70
14th 41st
0:34.28 0:34.28
12th 50th
0:23.81 0:23.81
10th 50th
0:12.20 0:12.20
9th 84th
R5 3rd NIGHT RAIDER
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : JONATHAN RIDDELL
0:47.59 0:47.59
6th 77th
0:35.02 0:35.02
6th 88th
0:24.30 0:24.30
8th 88th
0:12.21 0:12.21
5th 85th
R10 12th GENTLE BEN
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : BAILEY ROGERSON
0:48.26 0:48.26
14th 110th
0:35.81 0:35.81
11th 127th
0:24.64 0:24.64
11th 115th
0:12.21 0:12.21
11th 86th
R2 11th ON FILE
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:47.99 0:47.99
6th 97th
0:35.22 0:35.22
7th 97th
0:24.56 0:24.56
6th 106th
0:12.22 0:12.22
8th 87th
R5 1st CONTEMPLATION BAY
T : ANNE HERBERT J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:47.49 0:47.49
4th 72nd
0:34.92 0:34.92
4th 82nd
0:24.26 0:24.26
4th 85th
0:12.22 0:12.22
1st 88th
R10 15th DAME COUNTY
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:48.73 0:48.73
13th 127th
0:35.82 0:35.82
15th 128th
0:24.65 0:24.65
16th 116th
0:12.22 0:12.22
16th 89th
R1 10th AN MORRIGHAN
T : STEVE HEWITT J : KIN KWO
0:47.32 0:47.32
10th 66th
0:34.77 0:34.77
11th 72nd
0:23.95 0:23.95
11th 60th
0:12.23 0:12.23
11th 90th
R8 3rd RACE ACE
T : FRASER AURET J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:36.47 1:36.47
6th 5th
0:47.69 0:47.69
5th 86th
0:34.38 0:34.38
5th 53rd
0:23.79 0:23.79
6th 48th
0:12.24 0:12.24
5th 91st
R10 18th ALMANAC
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:48.73 0:48.73
17th 128th
0:36.22 0:36.22
16th 133rd
0:24.85 0:24.85
18th 128th
0:12.24 0:12.24
18th 92nd
R1 6th HIVARI
T : MEG CUNNEEN J : BRETT MURRAY
0:47.34 0:47.34
7th 67th
0:34.94 0:34.94
7th 83rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
7th 76th
0:12.25 0:12.25
7th 93rd
R7 15th PROSERVE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : ABDUL NAJIB
1:13.44 1:13.44
15th 13th
0:48.65 0:48.65
14th 125th
0:35.18 0:35.18
15th 95th
0:24.28 0:24.28
15th 87th
0:12.26 0:12.26
15th 94th
R10 11th RUBY SUNRISE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : BRANDON MAY
0:48.55 0:48.55
8th 119th
0:35.97 0:35.97
8th 129th
0:24.72 0:24.72
8th 122nd
0:12.26 0:12.26
8th 95th
R10 16th FAH LUN
T : CENTAINE SPITTLES J : TANYA JONKER
0:48.75 0:48.75
16th 129th
0:36.04 0:36.04
17th 131st
0:24.77 0:24.77
17th 125th
0:12.26 0:12.26
17th 96th
R10 3rd VAMOS
T : KELVIN TYLER J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:48.56 0:48.56
3rd 120th
0:35.79 0:35.79
3rd 126th
0:24.64 0:24.64
3rd 114th
0:12.29 0:12.29
3rd 97th
R10 13th DARCI'S QUEEN
T : PAM ROBSON J : KIN KWO
0:48.84 0:48.84
8th 132nd
0:36.06 0:36.06
9th 132nd
0:24.81 0:24.81
13th 126th
0:12.30 0:12.30
13th 98th
R1 2nd FIRST LIEUTENANT
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:47.35 0:47.35
6th 68th
0:34.78 0:34.78
6th 74th
0:23.89 0:23.89
5th 55th
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 99th
R2 9th BRUSSET
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:48.14 0:48.14
1st 105th
0:35.39 0:35.39
2nd 106th
0:24.73 0:24.73
2nd 123rd
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 100th
R1 1st SAILING AWAY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.40 0:47.40
4th 70th
0:34.83 0:34.83
4th 77th
0:24.01 0:24.01
4th 65th
0:12.34 0:12.34
3rd 101st
R6 11th EMANON
T : LIONEL DOBBS J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:47.69 0:47.69
1st 85th
0:35.24 0:35.24
1st 99th
0:24.58 0:24.58
1st 111th
0:12.34 0:12.34
2nd 102nd
R8 5th EPEE BEEL
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:36.72 1:36.72
5th 9th
0:47.79 0:47.79
6th 92nd
0:34.41 0:34.41
6th 55th
0:23.86 0:23.86
8th 54th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 103rd
R6 14th THE HOTTIE
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:47.80 0:47.80
5th 93rd
0:35.30 0:35.30
5th 102nd
0:24.63 0:24.63
7th 113th
0:12.37 0:12.37
10th 104th
R8 9th TETBURY
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : LEE CALLAWAY
1:37.01 1:37.01
10th 13th
0:48.04 0:48.04
10th 101st
0:34.70 0:34.70
12th 70th
0:24.00 0:24.00
11th 64th
0:12.37 0:12.37
10th 105th
R4 14th JOEY'S GIFT
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : LEAH HEMI
0:44.68 0:44.68
8th 14th
0:33.98 0:33.98
8th 33rd
0:24.28 0:24.28
8th 86th
0:12.38 0:12.38
12th 106th
R8 8th MAZZUCATO
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:36.00 1:36.00
15th 3rd
0:47.24 0:47.24
15th 61st
0:34.26 0:34.26
15th 48th
0:23.98 0:23.98
10th 62nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
9th 107th
R1 8th LET'S GO
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:47.15 0:47.15
11th 54th
0:34.71 0:34.71
10th 71st
0:24.04 0:24.04
8th 68th
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 108th
R7 13th ADIKTIV PASSION
T : LEDA BECK J : LEAH HEMI
1:13.67 1:13.67
6th 15th
0:48.40 0:48.40
4th 116th
0:35.63 0:35.63
4th 120th
0:24.71 0:24.71
7th 121st
0:12.41 0:12.41
10th 109th
R8 4th QUINTABELLE
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:36.93 1:36.93
2nd 10th
0:47.93 0:47.93
4th 95th
0:34.64 0:34.64
4th 68th
0:24.07 0:24.07
2nd 70th
0:12.44 0:12.44
3rd 110th
R1 12th MUZZLE CAT
T : ROSS BECKETT J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:47.74 0:47.74
8th 91st
0:35.26 0:35.26
8th 100th
0:24.33 0:24.33
9th 89th
0:12.47 0:12.47
10th 111th
R3 9th DEMAND RESPECT
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : TERRY MOSELEY
2:19.30 2:19.30
5th 8th
0:48.10 0:48.10
4th 102nd
0:34.89 0:34.89
8th 80th
0:24.23 0:24.23
8th 83rd
0:12.49 0:12.49
6th 112th
R5 11th THE IMMIGRANT
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:47.01 0:47.01
16th 48th
0:34.44 0:34.44
16th 58th
0:24.21 0:24.21
13th 81st
0:12.49 0:12.49
8th 113th
R1 4th SCHEDAR
T : MIKE MCCANN J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:47.74 0:47.74
4th 90th
0:35.22 0:35.22
3rd 96th
0:24.37 0:24.37
3rd 93rd
0:12.50 0:12.50
5th 114th
R3 11th AEQUALIS
T : KEZIA MURPHY J : KENDRA BAKKER
2:20.66 2:20.66
6th 11th
0:49.90 0:49.90
2nd 141st
0:36.67 0:36.67
4th 140th
0:25.69 0:25.69
7th 139th
0:12.51 0:12.51
11th 115th
R5 5th DEEP BEAUTY
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:48.20 0:48.20
1st 108th
0:35.63 0:35.63
1st 119th
0:24.90 0:24.90
1st 131st
0:12.52 0:12.52
2nd 116th
R10 8th AMAZON GODDESS
T : KENNY MOORE J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:49.11 0:49.11
2nd 136th
0:36.31 0:36.31
2nd 135th
0:25.06 0:25.06
2nd 133rd
0:12.53 0:12.53
5th 117th
R3 8th JAFFA
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
2:19.76 2:19.76
1st 9th
0:48.57 0:48.57
1st 121st
0:35.48 0:35.48
1st 111th
0:24.66 0:24.66
2nd 117th
0:12.54 0:12.54
5th 118th
R10 14th EPILOGUE
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
0:49.43 0:49.43
4th 139th
0:36.62 0:36.62
4th 139th
0:25.20 0:25.20
7th 135th
0:12.54 0:12.54
11th 119th
R5 14th VICTOR ROUGE
T : BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON J : KIN KWO
0:48.00 0:48.00
10th 98th
0:35.43 0:35.43
10th 110th
0:24.70 0:24.70
12th 120th
0:12.57 0:12.57
15th 120th
R1 3rd ZOOM
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:47.68 0:47.68
2nd 83rd
0:35.16 0:35.16
2nd 94th
0:24.35 0:24.35
1st 91st
0:12.58 0:12.58
1st 121st
R5 15th SASSMAN
T : ROSS BECKETT J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:48.15 0:48.15
14th 106th
0:35.58 0:35.58
14th 116th
0:24.86 0:24.86
14th 129th
0:12.60 0:12.60
16th 122nd
R8 11th FUNFETTI
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : ULRIKA HOLMQUIST
1:37.57 1:37.57
9th 23rd
0:48.25 0:48.25
13th 109th
0:35.15 0:35.15
14th 93rd
0:24.45 0:24.45
13th 99th
0:12.60 0:12.60
13th 123rd
R8 12th IT'S DORIS
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
1:37.46 1:37.46
11th 19th
0:48.57 0:48.57
11th 123rd
0:35.62 0:35.62
9th 118th
0:24.67 0:24.67
9th 118th
0:12.62 0:12.62
11th 124th
R1 9th GRASSHOPPER
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:48.13 0:48.13
3rd 103rd
0:35.43 0:35.43
5th 109th
0:24.48 0:24.48
6th 101st
0:12.65 0:12.65
6th 125th
R1 13th KEEP IT LOOSE
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:48.02 0:48.02
9th 99th
0:35.42 0:35.42
9th 108th
0:24.46 0:24.46
11th 100th
0:12.68 0:12.68
12th 126th
R5 10th BRANCASTER BOMBER
T : SOPHIE HARGREAVES & NAOMI MURFITT J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:48.32 0:48.32
3rd 114th
0:35.75 0:35.75
3rd 124th
0:25.06 0:25.06
5th 132nd
0:12.68 0:12.68
5th 127th
R10 17th PATRAINE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:49.75 0:49.75
5th 140th
0:36.76 0:36.76
7th 141st
0:25.28 0:25.28
14th 136th
0:12.68 0:12.68
15th 128th
R10 7th LADYSWEY
T : MARK JONES J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:49.14 0:49.14
1st 137th
0:36.33 0:36.33
1st 137th
0:25.16 0:25.16
1st 134th
0:12.70 0:12.70
2nd 129th
R3 10th THISTLE
T : SARAH & MATTHEW SMITH J : AKSHAY BALLOO
2:20.24 2:20.24
2nd 10th
0:48.32 0:48.32
7th 113th
0:35.57 0:35.57
9th 114th
0:24.89 0:24.89
9th 130th
0:12.71 0:12.71
10th 130th
R8 6th AMERICAN CHEVAL
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:37.58 1:37.58
1st 24th
0:48.66 0:48.66
1st 126th
0:35.36 0:35.36
1st 104th
0:24.56 0:24.56
1st 107th
0:12.71 0:12.71
4th 131st
R1 5th WAR COURT
T : BRIAN COURT J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:47.99 0:47.99
1st 96th
0:35.49 0:35.49
1st 112th
0:24.58 0:24.58
2nd 110th
0:12.80 0:12.80
2nd 132nd
R8 10th TEXAS DOLLY
T : TERRI RAE J : LEAH HEMI
1:37.69 1:37.69
4th 26th
0:49.01 0:49.01
2nd 133rd
0:35.75 0:35.75
2nd 125th
0:24.83 0:24.83
4th 127th
0:12.80 0:12.80
8th 133rd
R8 14th RADIANT REACH
T : KELVIN TYLER J : TERRY MOSELEY
1:37.14 1:37.14
14th 15th
0:48.47 0:48.47
14th 118th
0:35.57 0:35.57
11th 115th
0:24.75 0:24.75
14th 124th
0:12.82 0:12.82
14th 134th
R8 7th CAFFEINATED
T : EBONY TURNER J : KRISHNA MUDHOO
1:37.49 1:37.49
2nd 21st
0:48.61 0:48.61
3rd 124th
0:35.36 0:35.36
3rd 105th
0:24.51 0:24.51
4th 103rd
0:12.83 0:12.83
7th 135th
R8 13th QUICK CALL
T : KELVIN TYLER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
1:38.02 1:38.02
7th 27th
0:49.05 0:49.05
8th 134th
0:35.74 0:35.74
10th 123rd
0:24.69 0:24.69
12th 119th
0:12.84 0:12.84
11th 136th
R8 15th LOREN
T : EMMA WYATT J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
1:37.51 1:37.51
12th 22nd
0:48.80 0:48.80
12th 130th
0:35.55 0:35.55
13th 113th
0:24.60 0:24.60
15th 112th
0:12.85 0:12.85
14th 137th
R5 12th ANNELIESE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:48.57 0:48.57
4th 122nd
0:36.00 0:36.00
4th 130th
0:25.37 0:25.37
3rd 137th
0:12.99 0:12.99
3rd 138th
R5 13th LIFESTYLE
T : BRUCE TAPPER J : JASMINE FAWCETT
0:48.83 0:48.83
2nd 131st
0:36.26 0:36.26
2nd 134th
0:25.42 0:25.42
2nd 138th
0:13.00 0:13.00
4th 139th
R5 16th CLAIRIERE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:49.10 0:49.10
7th 135th
0:36.53 0:36.53
7th 138th
0:25.93 0:25.93
6th 141st
0:13.32 0:13.32
12th 140th
R1 14th YORRICK
T : SHARON ROBERTSON J : COURTNEY BARNES
0:49.23 0:49.23
13th 138th
0:36.33 0:36.33
14th 136th
0:25.76 0:25.76
14th 140th
0:13.59 0:13.59
14th 141st