PICK 7 CARRYOVER OF $800.54 FROM MORUYA (2A-8A) ON THURSDAY, 24 JUNE


AUSTRALIA STAKES RACING CALENDAR
 
 
AUSTRALIA  |  NEW ZEALAND  |  SOUTH KOREA  |  SOUTH AFRICA  |  JAPAN  |  SINGAPORE
 
Date Race Name Track Class State
12/31/20 TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP RANDWICK 4 NSW
1/1/21 VO ROGUE PLATE DOOMBEN 3 QLD
1/1/21 NUDGEE QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
1/1/21 PERTH CUP ASCOT 2 WA
1/1/21 LA TRICE CLASSIC ASCOT 3 WA
1/1/21 SUMMER SCORCHER ASCOT 4 WA
1/7/21 TASMANIAN STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
1/15/21 MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC GOLD COAST RL QLD
1/15/21 MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS GOLD COAST RL QLD
1/15/21 MAGIC MILLIONS CUP GOLD COAST RL QLD
1/15/21 HOBARTART GUINEAS LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
1/15/21 RUABON SPRINT ASCOT 4 WA
1/22/21 CARRINGTON STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
1/23/21 ELWICK STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
1/25/21 AUSTRALIA DAY CUP WARWICK FARM 4 NSW
1/29/21 EXPRESSWAY STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
1/29/21 CANONBURY STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
1/29/21 WIDDEN STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
1/29/21 SUNSHINE COAST CUP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
1/29/21 AUSTRALIA DAY STKS ASCOT 4 WA
1/30/21 SOUTH WEST BREEDERS' CLASSIC BUNBURY 4 WA
2/4/21 TASMANIAN DERBY HOBART 4 TAS
2/5/21 ESKIMO PRINCE STKS WARWICK FARM 3 NSW
2/5/21 LONHRO PLATE WARWICK FARM 4 NSW
2/5/21 INGLIS MILLENNIUM WARWICK FARM RL NSW
2/5/21 MAGIC MILLIONS PERTH 2YO CLASSIC PINJARRA RL WA
2/5/21 MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO TROPHY PINJARRA RL WA
2/6/21 HOBARTART CUP HOBART 3 TAS
2/6/21 BOW MISTRESS TROPHY HOBART 3 TAS
2/6/21 STRUTT STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
2/6/21 THOMAS LYONS STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
2/12/21 APOLLO STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/12/21 LIGHT FINGERS STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/12/21 SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
2/12/21 TRISCAY STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
2/12/21 GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKES LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/12/21 WATC CHALLENGE STKS ASCOT 4 WA
2/12/21 CYRIL FLOWER STKS ASCOT 4 WA
2/19/21 HOBARTARTVILLE STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
2/19/21 SILVER SLIPPER STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
2/19/21 MILLIE FOX STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
2/19/21 PARRAMATTA CUP ROSEHILL 4 NSW
2/19/21 DETONATOR HCP ASCOT 4 WA
2/20/21 TASMANIAN OAKS LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/20/21 PINJARRAARRA STKS PINJARRA 4 WA
2/23/21 LAUNCESTONCESTON CUP LAUNCESTON 3 TAS
2/23/21 VAMOS STAKES LAUNCESTON 3 TAS
2/23/21 MOWBRAY STAKES LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/24/21 TTC NEWMARKET HANDICAP LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/26/21 CHIPPING NORTON STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
2/26/21 SURROUND STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
2/26/21 GUY WALTER STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/26/21 SKYLINE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/26/21 SWEET EMBRACE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/26/21 LIVERPOOL CITY CUP RANDWICK 3 NSW
2/26/21 MEMBERS' CUP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
2/26/21 WATC ASCOT 1000 GUINEAS ASCOT 4 WA
2/26/21 TJ SMITH TROPHY ASCOT 4 WA
3/4/21 NEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HCP NEWCASTLE 3 NSW
3/5/21 RANDWICKWICK GUINEAS RANDWICK 1 NSW
3/5/21 CANTERBURY STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
3/5/21 ATC CHALLENGE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
3/5/21 REISLING STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
3/5/21 TODMAN STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
3/5/21 ASPIRATION QUALITY RANDWICK 3 NSW
3/5/21 WENONA GIRL QUALITY RANDWICK 3 NSW
3/5/21 FIREBALL STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
3/5/21 RANDWICKWICK CITY STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
3/5/21 BUNBURYURY CUP BUNBURY 4 WA
3/5/21 BUNBURYURY STKS BUNBURY 4 WA
3/6/21 BLACK OPAL STAKES CANBERRA 3 NSW
3/6/21 CANBERRAERRA CUP CANBERRA 4 NSW
3/6/21 CANBERRAERRA GUINEAS CANBERRA 4 NSW
3/6/21 NATIONAL SPRINT CANBERRA 4 NSW
3/6/21 SUPREMACY STKS ASCOT 4 WA
3/11/21 KEMBLA GRANGELA GRANGE CLASSIC KEMBLA GRANGE 3 NSW
3/12/21 COOLMORE CLASSIC ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/12/21 AJAX STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
3/12/21 PHAR LAP STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
3/12/21 SKY HIGH STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/12/21 MAGIC NIGHT STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/12/21 PAGO PAGO STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/12/21 MAURICE McCARTEN STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/12/21 GOLDMARKET HANDICAP GOLD COAST 4 QLD
3/12/21 J.C. ROBERTS STKS ASCOT 4 WA
3/12/21 NATASHA STKS ASCOT 4 WA
3/18/21 ALBURYURY CUP ALBURY 4 NSW
3/26/21 GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/26/21 GEORGE RYDER STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/26/21 RAWSON STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/26/21 THE GALAXY ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/26/21 ROSEHILL GUINEAS ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/19/21 BIRTHDAY CARD STKS ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/26/21 EPONA STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/26/21 N E MANION CUP ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/26/21 DARBY MUNRO STKS ROSEHILL 4 NSW
3/19/21 WATC GIMCRACK STKS ASCOT 3 WA
3/19/21 PERTH STKS ASCOT 4 WA
3/19/21 GRANDWICKSTAND CUP ASCOT 4 WA
3/20/21 SOUTH WEST AUTUMN CUP BUNBURY 4 WA
4/2/21 H E TANCRED STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
4/2/21 STORM QUEEN STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
4/2/21 EMANCIPATION STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
4/2/21 TULLOCH STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
4/2/21 ROYAL PARMA STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
4/2/21 NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
4/2/21 STAR KINGDOM STKS ROSEHILL 3 NSW
4/2/21 T L BAILLIEU HCP ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/26/21 WA OAKS ASCOT 3 WA
3/26/21 MELVISTA STKS ASCOT 4 WA
4/1/21 YORK HCP ASCOT 4 WA
4/9/21 DONCASTER HANDICAP RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/9/21 T J SMITH STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/9/21 ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/9/21 ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/9/21 AJC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/9/21 ADRIAN KNOX STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/9/21 AJC CARBINE CLUB STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/9/21 KINDERGARTEN STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/9/21 P J BELL STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/2/21 KARRAKATTA PLATE ASCOT 2 WA
4/16/21 ATC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/16/21 SYDNEY CUP RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/16/21 ATC AUSTRALIAN OAKS RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/16/21 QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/16/21 ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/16/21 KEITH MACKAY HANDICAP RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/16/21 SAPPHIRE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/16/21 FERNHILL HANDICAP RANDWICK 4 NSW
4/16/21 SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSIC RANDWICK 4 NSW
4/9/21 W.A.T.C. DERBY ASCOT 2 WA
4/10/21 PINJARRAARRA CUP PINJARRA 4 WA
4/23/21 ALL AGED STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/23/21 CHAMPAGNE STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/23/21 FRANK PACKER PLATE RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/23/21 HALL MARK STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/23/21 J H B CARR STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/23/21 JAPAN RACING ASSCTIAN PLT RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/16/21 DAYBREAK LOVER EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
4/16/21 WATC SIRES PRODUCE ASCOT 3 WA
4/23/21 HAWKESBURYESBURY GOLD CUP HAWKESBURY 3 NSW
4/23/21 HAWKESBURYESBURY GUINEAS HAWKESBURY 3 NSW
4/23/21 HAWKESBURYESBURY CROWN HAWKESBURY 3 NSW
4/23/21 HAWKESBURYESBURY RUSH HAWKESBURY 4 NSW
4/23/21 ASCOT HANDICAP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
4/23/21 MICK DITTMAN PLATE DOOMBEN 4 QLD
4/23/21 PRINCESS STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
4/23/21 TAILS QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
4/23/21 MATCHMAKER CLASSIC ASCOT 4 WA
4/29/21 WAGGAA WAGGAA GOLD CUP WAGGA 4 NSW
4/30/21 LORD MAYOR'S CUP RANDWICKWICK 4 NSW
4/30/21 QUEENSLAND GUINEAS EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
4/30/21 VICTORY STAKES EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
4/30/21 DALRELLO STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
5/1/21 NORTHAM STAKES NORTHAM 3 WA
5/7/21 GOSFORDORD GOLD CUP GOSFORD 4 NSW
5/7/21 TAKEOVER TARGET GOSFORD 4 NSW
5/7/21 A D HOLLINDALE STAKES GOLD COAST 2 QLD
5/7/21 GOLD COAST GUINEAS GOLD COAST 3 QLD
5/7/21 KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC GOLD COAST 3 QLD
5/7/21 GOLD COAST BRACELET GOLD COAST 4 QLD
5/7/21 SILK STOCKING GOLD COAST 4 QLD
5/7/21 PRIME MINISTER'S CUP GOLD COAST 4 QLD
5/13/21 SCONE CUP SCONE 4 NSW
5/14/21 DARK JEWEL CLASSIC SCONE 3 NSW
5/14/21 DENISE'S JOY STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/14/21 LUSKIN STAR STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/14/21 ORTENSIA STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/14/21 WOODLANDS STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/14/21 INGLIS 3YO GUINEAS SCONE RL NSW
5/14/21 DOOMBEN 10,000 DOOMBEN 1 QLD
5/14/21 CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC DOOMBEN 2 QLD
5/14/21 ROUGH HABIT PLATE DOOMBEN 3 QLD
5/14/21 CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP DOOMBEN 3 QLD
5/14/21 MEMBERS' HANDICAP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/14/21 ROMA CUP ASCOT 3 WA
5/21/21 W J MCKELL CUP RANDWICK 4 NSW
5/21/21 DOOMBEN CUP DOOMBEN 1 QLD
5/21/21 THE ROSES DOOMBEN 2 QLD
5/21/21 BRC SPRINT DOOMBEN 3 QLD
5/21/21 BILL CARTER STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/21/21 HELEN COUGHLIN STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
5/21/21 BRIGHT SHADOW QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/21/21 CHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/28/21 BTC CUP EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
5/28/21 QUEENSLAND DERBY EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
5/28/21 BRC SIRES' PRODUCE EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
5/28/21 FRED BEST CLASSIC EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/28/21 LORD MAYOR'S CUP EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/28/21 PREMIER'S CUP EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/28/21 BELMONT SPRINT BELMONT 3 WA
6/4/21 JUNE STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
6/4/21 QUEENSLAND OAKS EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/4/21 MORETON CUP EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/4/21 GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
6/4/21 LIGHTNING HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/4/21 QUEENSLAND DAY STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/4/21 SPEAR CHIEF HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/4/21 THE PHOENIX EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/4/21 RACONTEUR STKS BELMONT 4 WA
6/11/21 STC WINTER CUP ROSEHILL 4 NSW
6/11/21 STRADBROKE HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/11/21 J.J. ATKINS EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/11/21 P J O'SHEA STAKES EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/11/21 BRISBANE CUP EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/11/21 DANE RIPPER STAKES EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/11/21 GUNSYND CLASSIC EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
6/11/21 HINKLER HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/11/21 OXLADE STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/11/21 THE WAYNE WILSON EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/11/21 HYPERION STKS BELMONT 3 WA
6/18/21 EYE LINER STAKES IPSWICH 4 QLD
6/18/21 IPSWICHICH CUP IPSWICH 4 QLD
6/18/21 GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC IPSWICH 4 QLD
6/18/21 BELMONT GUINEAS BELMONT 4 WA
6/25/21 CIVIC STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
6/25/21 TATTERSALL'S TIARA EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/25/21 TATTERSALL'S CUP EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
6/25/21 W J HEALY STAKES EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
6/25/21 MERCEDES - BENZ STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/25/21 TATTERSALL'S RACING CLUB OPEN EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/25/21 STRICKLAND STKS BELMONT 3 WA
7/2/21 SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS SUNSHINE COAST 3 QLD
7/2/21 CALOUNDRA CITY CUP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
7/2/21 GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
7/2/21 AQUANITA STKS BELMONT 4 WA
7/2/21 BELMONT OAKS BELMONT 4 WA
7/6/21 RAMORNIE HANDICAP GRAFTON 4 NSW
7/7/21 GRAFTONTON CUP GRAFTON 4 NSW
7/9/21 WINTER STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
7/9/21 BEAUFINE STKS BELMONT 4 WA
7/16/21 BELMONT CLASSIC BELMONT 4 WA
7/23/21 WINTER CHALLENGE ROSEHILL 4 NSW
7/23/21 H.G. BOLTON SPRINT BELMONT 4 WA

Sign up for our free newsletter.

© 2021 Sky Racing World. All rights reserved.