AUS STAKES RACE CALENDAR
 
Date Race Name Track Class State
8/9/19 MISSILE STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
8/9/19 THE ROSEBUD ROSEHILL 4 NSW
8/9/19 AURIE'S STAR HANDICAP FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
8/16/19 BELMONT NEWMARKET BELMONT 4 WA
8/21/19 ROWLEY MILE HAWKESBURY 4 NSW
8/23/19 WINX STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
8/23/19 SILVER SHADOW STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
8/23/19 SHOW COUNTY QUALITY HCP RANDWICK 3 NSW
8/23/19 TOY SHOW F-&-M QLTY HCP RANDWICK 3 NSW
8/23/19 UP AND COMING STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
8/23/19 MITCHELL MCKENZIE STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
8/23/19 CARLYON STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
8/30/19 SAN DOMENICO STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
8/30/19 MING DYNASTY QUALITY HCP ROSEHILL 3 NSW
8/30/19 PREMIER'S CUP ROSEHILL 3 NSW
8/30/19 IDYLLIC PRINCE STAKES BELMONT 4 WA
9/5/19 WYONG GOLD CUP WYONG 4 NSW
9/5/19 MONA LISA STAKES WYONG 4 NSW
9/6/19 CHELMSFORD STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
9/6/19 TRAMWAY STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
9/6/19 FURIOUS STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
9/6/19 CONCORDE STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
9/6/19 DATO' TAN CHIN NAM STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
9/6/19 MCEWEN STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
9/6/19 CHANDLER MACLEOD STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
9/6/19 ATLANTIC JEWEL STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
9/13/19 THE RUN TO THE ROSE ROSEHILL 2 NSW
9/13/19 THEO MARKS STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
9/13/19 SHERACO STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
9/13/19 DULCIFY STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
9/13/19 MAKYBE DIVA STAKES FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
9/13/19 DANEHILL STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
9/13/19 LET'S ELOPE STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
9/13/19 BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITY FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
9/13/19 EXFORD PLATE FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
9/13/19 CAP D'ANTIBES STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
9/13/19 TONTONAN STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
9/13/19 FARNLEY STAKES BELMONT 4 WA
9/19/19 CAMERON HCP NEWCASTLE 3 NSW
9/19/19 NEWCASTLE CUP NEWCASTLE 3 NSW
9/19/19 TIBBIE STAKES NEWCASTLE 3 NSW
9/20/19 GEORGE MAIN STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
9/20/19 THE SHORTS RANDWICK 2 NSW
9/20/19 TEA ROSE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
9/20/19 BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP RANDWICK 3 NSW
9/20/19 KINGSTON TOWN STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
9/21/19 BOULDER CUP KALGOORLIE  4 WA
9/26/19 A.J. MOIR STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 1 VIC
9/26/19 W H STOCKS STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
9/26/19 BILL STUTT STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
9/26/19 JRA CUP MOONEE VALLEY 3 VIC
9/26/19 SCARBOROUGH STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 3 VIC
9/27/19 GOLDEN ROSE STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
9/27/19 GOLDEN PENDANT ROSEHILL 2 NSW
9/27/19 SHANNON STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
9/27/19 GLOAMING STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
9/27/19 COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY ROSEHILL 3 NSW
9/27/19 HERITAGE STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
10/1/19 HANNAN'S HANDICAP KALGOORLIE  4 WA
10/3/19 KALGOORLIE OORLIE CUP KALGOORLIE  4 WA
10/4/19 EPSOM HCP RANDWICK 1 NSW
10/4/19 THE METROPOLITAN RANDWICK 1 NSW
10/4/19 FLIGHT STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
10/4/19 HILL STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
10/4/19 PREMIERE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
10/4/19 BREEDERS' PLATE RANDWICK 3 NSW
10/4/19 GIMCRACK STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
10/4/19 TURNBULL STAKES FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
10/4/19 EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
10/4/19 GILGAI STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
10/4/19 ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
10/4/19 THE BART CUMMINGS FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
10/4/19 POSEIDON STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
10/4/19 SUPER IMPOSE PLATE FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
10/4/19 PARIS LANE STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
10/4/19 MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
10/4/19 BIRTHDAY STAKES BELMONT 4 WA
10/11/19 SPRING CHAMPION STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
10/11/19 ROMAN CONSUL STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
10/11/19 STAN FOX STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
10/11/19 ANGST STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
10/12/19 CRANBOURNEBOURNE CUP CRANBOURNE 4 VIC
10/18/19 CRAVEN PLATE RANDWICK 3 NSW
10/18/19 SYDNEY STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
10/18/19 REGINALD ALLEN QLTY HCP RANDWICK 4 NSW
10/18/19 NORTHERLY STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
10/18/19 R.S. CRAWFORD STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
10/19/19 SEYMOUROUR CUP SEYMOUR 4 VIC
10/22/19 GEELONGONG CUP GEELONG 3 VIC
10/22/19 GEELONGONG CLASSIC GEELONG 4 VIC
10/22/19 BLACK PEARL GEELONG 4 VIC
10/24/19 MANIKATO STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 1 VIC
10/25/19 THE NIVISON RANDWICK 3 NSW
10/25/19 BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
10/25/19 CITY TATT'S CLUB CUP RANDWICK 4 NSW
10/25/19 COX PLATE MOONEE VALLEY 1 VIC
10/25/19 MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUP MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
10/25/19 MOONEE VALLEY FILLIES CLASSIC MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
10/25/19 MOONEE VALLEY VASE MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
10/25/19 CRYSTAL MILE MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
10/25/19 RED ANCHOR STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 3 VIC
10/25/19 TESIO STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 3 VIC
10/25/19 WILLIAM CROCKETT STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
10/25/19 BELGRAVIA STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
10/26/19 NORTHAM CUP NORTHAM 4 WA
10/26/19 SALE CUP SALE 4 VIC
10/29/19 BENDIGO CUP BENDIGO 3 VIC
11/1/19 VICTORIA DERBY FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/1/19 CANTALA STAKES FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/1/19 COOLMORE STUD STAKES FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/1/19 MYER CLASSIC FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/1/19 LINLITHGOW STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
11/1/19 WAKEFUL STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
11/1/19 CARBINE CLUB STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/1/19 LEXUS STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/1/19 BEGONIA BELLE STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/1/19 ASIAN BEAU STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
11/1/19 PRINCE OF WALES STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
11/4/19 MELBOURNE CUP FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/4/19 HKJC STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/4/19 OTTAWA STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/4/19 MELBOURNE CUP DAY PLATE FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/4/19 DESIRABLE STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/4/19 MSS SECURITY SPRINT FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/4/19 BURGESS QUEEN STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
11/6/19 LADIES DAY CUP HAWKESBURY 4 NSW
11/6/19 VRC OAKS FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/6/19 CHATHAM STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/6/19 CENTURY STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/6/19 BATMAN STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/6/19 RED ROSES STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/8/19 HOT DANISH STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
11/8/19 VRC SPRINT CLASSIC FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/8/19 MACKINNON STAKES FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
11/8/19 MATRIARCH STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
11/8/19 MARIBYRNONG PLATE FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/8/19 QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
11/8/19 VRC SPRINGTIME STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
11/8/19 LEE STEERE STAKES ASCOT 2 WA
11/8/19 ASCOT GOLD CUP ASCOT 4 WA
11/8/19 FAIRETHA STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
11/12/19 TASMANIAN NEWMARKET HCP LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
11/15/19 KEITH NOUD QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
11/15/19 SPRING STAKES NEWCASTLE 3 NSW
11/15/19 W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES ST ASCOT 3 WA
11/15/19 COLONEL REEVES STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
11/15/19 R.J. PETERS STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
11/22/19 BALLARAT CUP BALLARAT 4 VIC
11/22/19 RECOGNITION STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
11/22/19 COLIN MCAPLINE CLASSIC DOOMBEN 4 QLD
11/22/19 RAILWAY STAKES ASCOT 1 WA
11/22/19 W.A. GUINEAS ASCOT 2 WA
11/22/19 CARBINE OF WA STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
11/22/19 PLACID ARK STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
11/22/19 TATTERSALL'S CUP ASCOT 4 WA
11/22/19 JUNGLE MIST CLASSIC ASCOT 4 WA
11/23/19 KILMORE CUP KILMORE 4 VIC
11/29/19 FESTIVAL STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
11/29/19 ATC CUP ROSEHILL 4 NSW
11/29/19 STARLIGHT STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
11/29/19 GEORGE MOORE STAKES DOOMBEN 3 QLD
11/29/19 MODE STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
11/29/19 WINTERBOTTOM STAKES ASCOT 1 WA
12/3/19 CONQUERING STAKES LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
12/6/19 BRISBANE HANDICAP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/6/19 JUST NOW QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/6/19 PAKENHAM CUP PAKENHAM 4 VIC
12/6/19 KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC ASCOT 1 WA
12/6/19 SIR ERNEST LEE-STEERE CL ASCOT 4 WA
12/6/19 G.A. TOWTON CUP ASCOT 4 WA
12/6/19 JUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC ASCOT 4 WA
12/11/19 MAGIC MILLIONS WYONG 2YO CLASSIC WYONG RL NSW
12/13/19 VILLIERS STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
12/13/19 RAZOR SHARP HCP RANDWICK 4 NSW
12/13/19 CHRISTMAS CUP RANDWICK 4 NSW
12/13/19 INGLIS NURSERY RANDWICK RL NSW
12/13/19 LOUGH NEAGH STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/13/19 BRIBIE HANDICAP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/13/19 PHELAN READY STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/13/19 CALAWAY GAL STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/13/19 GOLD EDITION PLATE DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/13/19 A.J. SCAHILL STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
12/17/19 TASMANIAN STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
12/20/19 TED VAN HEEMST STAKES ASCOT 2 WA
12/20/19 STARSTRUCK CLASSIC ASCOT 4 WA
12/25/19 SUMMER CUP RANDWICK 3 NSW
12/26/19 BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES GOSFORD 3 NSW
12/26/19 GOSFORD GUINEAS GOSFORD 4 NSW
12/27/19 CHRISTMAS CLASSIC RANDWICK 4 NSW
12/27/19 BJ MCLACHLAN STAKES DOOMBEN 3 QLD
12/27/19 VO ROGUE PLATE DOOMBEN 3 QLD
12/27/19 BERNBOROUGH HANDICAP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/27/19 NUDGEE QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/27/19 FALVELON QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
12/27/19 A.T.A. STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
12/31/19 TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 NSW
12/31/19 STANDISH HANDICAP FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
12/31/19 BAGOT HANDICAP FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
1/3/20 PERTH CUP ASCOT 2 WA
1/3/20 LA TRICE CLASSIC ASCOT 3 WA
1/3/20 SUMMER SCORCHER ASCOT 4 WA
1/9/20 TASMANIAN GUINEAS HOBART 4 TAS
1/10/20 MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC GOLD COAST RL QLD
1/10/20 MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS GOLD COAST RL QLD
1/10/20 MAGIC MILLIONS CUP GOLD COAST RL QLD
1/10/20 KENSINGTON STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
1/10/20 CHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
1/17/20 MISS ANDRETTI STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
1/23/20 AUSTRALIA STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
1/24/20 CARRINGTON STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
1/24/20 SUNSHINE COAST CUP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
1/25/20 HOBART GUINEAS HOBART 4 TAS
1/26/20 AUSTRALIA DAY CUP WARWICK FARM 4 NSW
1/31/20 EXPRESSWAY STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
1/31/20 WIDDEN STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
1/31/20 CANONBURY STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
1/31/20 SCENIC BLAST STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
2/1/20 WESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSIC BUNBURY 4 WA
2/6/20 BOW MISTRESS TROPHY HOBART 3 TAS
2/6/20 TASMANIAN DERBY HOBART 4 TAS
2/7/20 ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES WARWICK FARM 3 NSW
2/7/20 LONHRO PLATE WARWICK FARM 4 NSW
2/7/20 INGLIS MILLENNIUM WARWICK FARM RL NSW
2/7/20 MAGIC MILLIONS WA 2YO CLASSIC PINJARRA RL WA
2/7/20 MAGIC MILLIONS WA 3YO TROPHY PINJARRA RL WA
2/8/20 HOBART CUP HOBART 3 TAS
2/8/20 THOMAS LYONS STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
2/8/20 STRUTT STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
2/8/20 ELWICK 2YO STAKES HOBART 4 TAS
2/13/20 MOONEE VALLEY NIGHT CUP MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
2/14/20 APOLLO STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/14/20 LIGHT FINGERS STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/14/20 SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
2/14/20 TRISCAY STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
2/14/20 LIGHTNING STAKES FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
2/14/20 CS HAYES STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
2/14/20 THE VANITY FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
2/14/20 TALINDERT STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
2/14/20 CHALLENGE STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
2/14/20 CYRIL FLOWER STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
2/20/20 TYPHOON TRACY STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 3 VIC
2/21/20 HOBARTVILLE STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
2/21/20 SILVER SLIPPER STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
2/21/20 MILLIE FOX STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
2/21/20 PARRAMATTA CUP ROSEHILL 4 NSW
2/21/20 DETONATOR STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
2/22/20 PINJARRA CLASSIC PINJARRA 4 WA
2/22/20 VAMOS STAKES LAUNCESTON 3 TAS
2/22/20 TASMANIAN OAKS LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/25/20 LAUNCESTON CUP LAUNCESTON 3 TAS
2/25/20 GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKES LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/25/20 MOWBRAY STAKES LAUNCESTON 4 TAS
2/28/20 CHIPPING NORTON STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
2/28/20 SURROUND STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
2/28/20 GUY WALTER STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/28/20 SKYLINE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/28/20 SWEET EMBRACE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
2/28/20 LIVERPOOL CITY CUP RANDWICK 3 NSW
2/28/20 MEMBERS' CUP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
2/28/20 AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
2/28/20 FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
2/28/20 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HCP FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
2/28/20 ROY HIGGINS QUALITY FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
2/28/20 BOB HOYSTED STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
2/28/20 FESTIVAL OF RACING STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
2/28/20 LEX PIPER STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
2/28/20 ASCOT 1000 GUINEAS ASCOT 4 WA
3/3/20 BUNBURY STAKES BUNBURY 4 WA
3/5/20 NEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HCP NEWCASTLE 3 NSW
3/6/20 RANDWICKWICK GUINEAS RANDWICK 1 NSW
3/6/20 CANTERBURY STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
3/6/20 CHALLENGE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
3/6/20 REISLING STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
3/6/20 TODMAN STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
3/6/20 ASPIRATION QUALITY RANDWICK 3 NSW
3/6/20 WENONA GIRL QUALITY RANDWICK 3 NSW
3/6/20 FIREBALL STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
3/6/20 RANDWICKWICK CITY STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
3/6/20 NEWMARKET HANDICAP FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
3/6/20 AUSTRALIAN CUP FLEMINGTON 1 VIC
3/6/20 A.V KEWNEY STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
3/6/20 VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
3/6/20 BLAMEY STAKES FLEMINGTON 2 VIC
3/6/20 MATRON STAKES FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
3/6/20 THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ST FLEMINGTON 3 VIC
3/6/20 MOOMBA PLATE FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
3/6/20 VRC MARCH STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
3/6/20 SUPREMACY STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
3/7/20 BUNBURY CUP BUNBURY 4 WA
3/7/20 BLACK OPAL STAKES CANBERRA 3 NSW
3/7/20 NATIONAL SPRINT CANBERRA 4 NSW
3/8/20 CANBERRA CUP CANBERRA 4 NSW
3/8/20 CANBERRA GUINEAS CANBERRA 4 NSW
3/12/20 KEMBLA GRANGE CLASSIC KEMB 3 NSW
3/12/20 ALISTER CLARK STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
3/12/20 ABELL STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
3/13/20 COOLMORE CLASSIC ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/13/20 PHAR LAP STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
3/13/20 AJAX STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
3/13/20 MAGIC NIGHT STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/13/20 PAGO PAGO STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/13/20 SKY HIGH STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/13/20 MAURICE McCARTEN STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/13/20 GOLDMARKET HANDICAP GOLD COAST 4 QLD
3/13/20 J.C. ROBERTS STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
3/13/20 NATASHA STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
3/19/20 ALBURY GOLD CUP ALBURY 4 NSW
3/19/20 WILLIAM REID STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 1 VIC
3/19/20 SUNLINE STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 2 VIC
3/19/20 ALEXANDRA STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
3/19/20 ST. ALBANS STAKES MOONEE VALLEY 4 VIC
3/20/20 GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/20/20 GEORGE RYDER STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/20/20 RANVET STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/20/20 ROSEHILL GUINEAS ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/20/20 THE GALAXY ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/20/20 BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/20/20 EPONA STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/20/20 N E MANION QUALITY CUP ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/20/20 DARBY MUNRO STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
3/20/20 GIMCRACK STKS ASCOT 3 WA
3/20/20 PERTH STKS ASCOT 4 WA
3/20/20 GRANDWICKSTAND CUP ASCOT 4 WA
3/21/20 SOUTH WEST AUTUMN CUP BUNBURY 4 WA
3/27/20 H E TANCRED STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/27/20 VINERY STUD STAKES ROSEHILL 1 NSW
3/27/20 TULLOCH STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
3/27/20 EMANCIPATION STAKES ROSEHILL 2 NSW
3/27/20 STAR KINGDOM STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/27/20 T L BAILLIEU HANDICAP ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/27/20 NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/27/20 DONCASTER PRELUDE ROSEHILL 3 NSW
3/27/20 GOLDEN MILE BENDIGO 4 VIC
3/27/20 BENDIGO GUINEAS BENDIGO 4 VIC
3/27/20 W.A. OAKS ASCOT 3 WA
3/27/20 MELVISTA STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
4/3/20 DONCASTER HANDICAP RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/3/20 T J SMITH STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/3/20 ATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/3/20 ATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/3/20 CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/3/20 ADRIAN KNOX QLTY STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/3/20 CARBINE CLUB STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/3/20 KINDERGARTEN STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/3/20 P J BELL STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/3/20 KARRAKATTA PLATE ASCOT 2 WA
4/3/20 OLD COMRADE STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
4/4/20 PINJARRA CUP PINJARRA 4 WA
4/10/20 QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/10/20 SYDNEY CUP RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/10/20 ATC OAKS RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/10/20 COOLMORE LEGACY RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/10/20 ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/10/20 PERCY SYKES STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/10/20 SAPPHIRE STAKES RANDWICK 2 NSW
4/10/20 SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSIC RANDWICK 4 NSW
4/10/20 FERNHILL HANDICAP RANDWICK 4 NSW
4/10/20 W.A.T.C. DERBY ASCOT 2 WA
4/10/20 RACONTEUR STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
4/17/20 ALL AGED STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/17/20 CHAMPAGNE STAKES RANDWICK 1 NSW
4/17/20 JAPAN RACING ASSOC PLATE RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/17/20 FRANK PACKER PLATE RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/17/20 JAMES H B CARR STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/17/20 HALL MARK STAKES RANDWICK 3 NSW
4/17/20 ASCOT HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
4/17/20 TAILS QUALITY EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
4/17/20 PRINCESS STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
4/17/20 MICK DITTMAN PLATE EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
4/17/20 W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES ASCOT 3 WA
4/17/20 SHEILA GWYNNE STAKES ASCOT 4 WA
4/24/20 VICTORY STAKES EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
4/24/20 GUNSYND CLASSIC EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
4/24/20 DALRELLO STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
4/24/20 HAWKESBURYESBURY GOLD CUP HAWKESBURY 3 NSW
4/24/20 GODOLPHIN CROWN HAWKESBURY 3 NSW
4/24/20 HAWKESBURYESBURY GUINEAS HAWKESBURY 3 NSW
4/24/20 HAWKESBURYESBURY RUSH HAWKESBURY 4 NSW
4/24/20 VRC ST LEGER FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
4/24/20 ANZAC DAY STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
4/30/20 WAGGA WAGGA GOLD CUP WAGGA 4 NSW
5/1/20 LORD MAYOR'S CUP RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 NSW
5/1/20 A D HOLLINDALE STAKES GOLD COAST 2 QLD
5/1/20 KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CL GOLD COAST 3 QLD
5/1/20 GOLD COAST GUINEAS GOLD COAST 3 QLD
5/1/20 SILK STOCKING GOLD COAST 4 QLD
5/1/20 THE BRACELET GOLD COAST 4 QLD
5/1/20 PRIME MINISTER'S CUP GOLD COAST 4 QLD
5/2/20 NORTHAM STAKES NORTHAM 3 WA
5/4/20 WANGOOM HCP WARRNAMBOOL 4 VIC
5/6/20 WARRNAMBOOL CUP WARRNAMBOOL 4 VIC
5/7/20 DOOMBEN 10,000 DOOMBEN 1 QLD
5/7/20 CHAMPAGNE CLASSIC DOOMBEN 2 QLD
5/7/20 CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP DOOMBEN 3 QLD
5/7/20 ROUGH HABIT PLATE DOOMBEN 3 QLD
5/7/20 MEMBERS' HANDICAP DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/7/20 QUEENSLAND DAY STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/8/20 TAKEOVER TARGET STAKES GOSFORD 4 NSW
5/8/20 GOSFORD GOLD CUP GOSFORD 4 NSW
5/14/20 SCONE CUP SCONE 4 NSW
5/15/20 DOOMBEN CUP DOOMBEN 1 QLD
5/15/20 THE ROSES DOOMBEN 2 QLD
5/15/20 BRC SPRINT DOOMBEN 3 QLD
5/15/20 BILL CARTER STAKES DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/15/20 BRIGHT SHADOW QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/15/20 CHIEF DE BEERS QUALITY DOOMBEN 4 QLD
5/15/20 DARK JEWEL CLASSIC SCONE 3 NSW
5/15/20 LUSKIN STAR STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/15/20 WOODLANDS STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/15/20 DENISE'S JOY STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/15/20 ORTENSIA STAKES SCONE 4 NSW
5/15/20 INGLIS 3YO GUINEAS SCONE RL NSW
5/15/20 ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
5/15/20 THE STRAIGHT SIX FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
5/15/20 ROMA CUP ASCOT 3 WA
5/22/20 W J MCKELL CUP RANDWICK 4 NSW
5/22/20 KINGSFORD-SMITH CUP EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
5/22/20 BRC SIRES' PRODUCE EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
5/22/20 FRED BEST CLASSIC EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/22/20 GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/22/20 LORD MAYOR'S CUP EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/22/20 PREMIER'S CUP EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/22/20 GRANDWICK PRIX STAKES EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
5/29/20 QUEENSLAND OAKS EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
5/29/20 P J O'SHEA STAKES EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
5/29/20 MORETON CUP EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
5/29/20 THE PHOENIX EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
5/29/20 LIGHTNING HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
5/29/20 SPEAR CHIEF HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
5/29/20 OXLADE STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
5/29/20 HELEN COUGHLIN STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/5/20 JUNE STAKES RANDWICK 4 NSW
6/5/20 STRADBROKE HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/5/20 QUEENSLAND DERBY EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/5/20 J.J. ATKINS EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/5/20 QUEENSLAND GUINEAS EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/5/20 BRISBANE CUP EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/5/20 DANE RIPPER STAKES EAGLE FARM 2 QLD
6/5/20 DAYBREAK LOVER EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/5/20 HINKLER HANDICAP EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/5/20 THE WAYNE WILSON EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/5/20 BEAUFINE STAKES BELMONT 4 WA
6/12/20 WINTER CUP ROSEHILL 4 NSW
6/12/20 EYE LINER STAKES IPSWICH 4 QLD
6/12/20 IPSWICH CUP IPSWICH 4 QLD
6/12/20 GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSIC IPSWICH 4 QLD
6/12/20 HYPERION STAKES BELMONT 3 WA
6/19/20 TATTERSALL'S TIARA EAGLE FARM 1 QLD
6/19/20 TATTERSALL'S CUP EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
6/19/20 W J HEALY STAKES EAGLE FARM 3 QLD
6/19/20 MERCEDES - BENZ STAKES EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/19/20 TATTERSALL'S RACING CLUB OPEN EAGLE FARM 4 QLD
6/19/20 A.R. CRESWICK STAKES FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
6/19/20 BELMONT GUINEAS BELMONT 4 WA
6/19/20 H.G. BOLTON SPRINT BELMONT 4 WA
6/26/20 CIVIC STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
6/26/20 SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS SUNSHINE COAST 3 QLD
6/26/20 CALOUNDRA CITY CUP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
6/26/20 GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
6/26/20 STRICKLAND STAKES BELMONT 3 WA
6/29/20 BELMONT SPRINT BELMONT 3 WA
7/3/20 VRC WINTER CHAMPIONSHIP FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
7/3/20 ALL VICTORIAN SPRINT FINAL FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
7/3/20 TAJ ROSSI SERIES FINAL FLEMINGTON 4 VIC
7/3/20 AQUANITA STAKES BELMONT 4 WA
7/3/20 BELMONT OAKS BELMONT 4 WA
7/7/20 RAMORNIE HANDICAP GRAFTON 4 NSW
7/8/20 GRAFTON CUP GRAFTON 4 NSW
7/10/20 WINTER STAKES ROSEHILL 4 NSW
7/10/20 QUEENSLAND CUP SUNSHINE COAST 4 QLD
7/17/20 TATTERSALL'S MILE DOOMBEN 4 QLD
7/17/20 BELMONT CLASSIC BELMONT 4 WA
7/24/20 WINTER CHALLENGE ROSEHILL 4 NSW

Sign up for our free newsletter.

© 2019 Sky Racing World. All rights reserved.